AIFFRES JUDO CLUB
31 Mars 2019

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT 1ER AU 4EME DAN

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 0pts )
BALTAZART Irene  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
( + 50pts )
BARON Ines  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
( + 30pts )
BARROIS Julie  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 10pts )
BOURMAULT Oceane  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 0pts )
CELLIER Auriane  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 30pts )
CHARLES Victoria  ( 85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 20pts )
CHARRIER Sofia  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 7pts )
COCHY Isis  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 7pts )
DELARUE Solene  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 10pts )
DELCOURT Oceane  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 10pts )
DERVAL Leonore  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 7pts )
FOUCHER Chloe  ( 53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 10pts )
GERMAIN Francesca  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 20pts )
GOHET Marine  ( 18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
( + 0pts )
HALNAIS Chloe  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
( + 20pts )
HELISSEN Coline  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 20pts )
MEGES Alexia  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 17pts )
NIVELLE Davina  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 40pts )
ROBIN Nolwenn  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
( + 10pts )
ROUSSELY Coline  ( 17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
( + 27pts )
TRILLARD Marie  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 20pts )
TRONEL Lilou  ( 22, BRE )
AJ22
( + 0pts )
TROTEL Perrine  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 50pts )
BIOTEAU Solene  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 17pts )
BIRR Amelie  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB SARZEAU
( + 20pts )
BOURMAULT Christelle  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 20pts )
BRENIERE Noemie  ( 17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
( + 17pts )
CALAIS Helene  ( 49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
DUTOIT Lucile  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 10pts )
ENGGIST Isabelle  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 27pts )
GERMONVILLE Ophelye  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
( + 20pts )
GONZALEZ Justine  ( 37, CVL )
AS DE ROCHECORBON
( + 0pts )
GUEGUEN Charlotte  ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 22 (JC22)
( + 10pts )
HERNANDEZ Maeva  ( 72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 40pts )
JAOUEN Ines  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
( + 7pts )
JUST Anais  ( 23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
( + 20pts )
LE BARS Coralie  ( 44, PDL )
BUSHIDO ASB REZE
( + 40pts )
LECUYER Aurelie  ( 44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
( + 30pts )
LORTEAU Noemie  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 0pts )
PEPIN Cynthia  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
PEYREDIEU DU CHARLAT Blanche  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 0pts )
PONTOIZEAU Pauline  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB COMMEQUIERS
( + 30pts )
SANIER Marie-Helene  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 20pts )
SHKUNOVA Sabina  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
VERDIER Flora  ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 0pts )
BLOUIN Nathalie  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
COSNARD Amandine  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 10pts )
DA SILVA Katia  ( 85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 40pts )
FRABOULET Alexandra  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
FUMOUX Anne Laure  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 10pts )
GIRARDEAU Aline  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 47pts )
GUINHUT MAINDRON Victorine  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 20pts )
HELARY Edith  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
( + 10pts )
JEANNIOT Margaux  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 17pts )
LEDROIT Camille  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PAIMBLOTIN
( + 10pts )
MALLET Laurine  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MARIE LUCE Laurie  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
( + 20pts )
MERITAN Lucile  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 40pts )
PETE Emilie  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
( + 40pts )
RENOU Maud  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 30pts )
RIGAUD Emeline  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
( + 30pts )
ROUSSEAU Chloe  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 0pts )
SADOUET Chloe  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 0pts )
THEPENIER Christine  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
( + 0pts )
TOUZEAU Justine  ( 36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
( + 0pts )
ZINTH DE KENTZINGEN Emily  ( 17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
CADETS M CM
( + 0pts )
AUDEVART Charly  ( 16, AQU )
VALECHEL JUDO
( + 50pts )
BAUDRY Celestin  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 10pts )
BAZIN Titouan  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 0pts )
BEANCOURT Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 0pts )
BERNON Ethan  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 20pts )
BLANC Max  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 30pts )
BOUTIN Angeler  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 20pts )
BRISAVOINE Thomas  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 7pts )
CHAIGNEAU Victor  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 0pts )
CHAPEAU Sofyan  ( 53, PDL )
C ATHLETIQUE EVRON
( + 30pts )
CHEVALLEREAU Hugo  ( 85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 20pts )
CHOLET Nathan  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 40pts )
CLAUTOUR Pierre  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 10pts )
COLLET Maxime  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 40pts )
COLLIN Leo  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
( + 20pts )
COLOMBO Esteban  ( 23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
( + 27pts )
CORBION Nicolas  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 27pts )
COUTELEAU Celian  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 20pts )
CREUSIER Thomas  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 20pts )
CROCHET Antoine  ( 85, PDL )
A.S.C. BEAUVOIR SUR MER JUDO
( + 20pts )
DEL PESO Alexis  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 20pts )
DELALANDE Luca  ( 53, PDL )
U S C P M
( + 50pts )
DELCOURT Nathan  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 10pts )
DENIAUX Alban  ( 61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
( + 0pts )
DESPELCHAIN Tom  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 10pts )
DEVERS Alexandre  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.CHANCEAUX JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUFRESNE Noe  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
DUPUIS Gabriel  ( 61, NOR )
FOYER LAIC SEGRIE F.
( + 40pts )
FOCHLER Quentin  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 10pts )
FOUCHER Killian  ( 53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 10pts )
GAILLARD Danael  ( 17, AQU )
JC BOURGNEUF-ANDILLY
( + 10pts )
GARAULT Arthur  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 10pts )
GENEST Charly  ( 53, PDL )
C ATHLETIQUE EVRON
( + 20pts )
GERMAIN Ronan  ( 17, AQU )
E. JUDO JUJITSU ECHILLAIS 17
( + 20pts )
GERMAIN-JANNOT William  ( 17, AQU )
E. JUDO JUJITSU ECHILLAIS 17
( + 20pts )
GIGOT Florian  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 10pts )
GILLES Titouan  ( 85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
( + 7pts )
GOUPILLE Leny  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 40pts )
GROSSIN Allan  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 10pts )
GUERET Thomas  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
( + 10pts )
GUERIN Kylian  ( 37, CVL )
ESVRES JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
GUIBLAIN Alexandre  ( 45, CVL )
AS VENNECY JUDO
( + 50pts )
JAMIN Louis  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 30pts )
LABROSSE Thomas  ( 37, CVL )
SC LANGEAIS
( + 0pts )
LAMOUREUX Flavien  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 20pts )
LANDAIS Mathieu  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 0pts )
LANSIGU Anthony  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 17pts )
LASSEUR Antoine  ( 49, PDL )
KEN GO JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
LE NEEL Adrien  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
( + 10pts )
LEROUGE Clement  ( 53, PDL )
DOJO SAINT OUENNAIS
( + 40pts )
LIAIGRE Lucas  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 20pts )
LITALIEN Roman  ( 37, CVL )
ESVRES JUDO CLUB
( + 24pts )
MABIT Arnaud  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
MAISONNEUVE Erwan  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 20pts )
MARY Matheo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
MASSON Raphael  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 10pts )
MATUCHET Benjamin  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 40pts )
MELI Livio  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 30pts )
MENANTEAU Paul  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 10pts )
MICHAUD Lenny  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
( + 10pts )
MOKHTARI Jallel  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
( + 27pts )
MONIN Antoine  ( 18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
( + 20pts )
PICHEREAU Mathieu  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 30pts )
PIHOURS Quentin  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
PRAUD Johann  ( 85, PDL )
ETOILE SPORTIVE BELLEVILLOISE
( + 30pts )
PRYET Alexis  ( 45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
( + 10pts )
RADOU Charles  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 0pts )
RIO Warren  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
( + 10pts )
ROBERT Jacques  ( 85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
ROBIN Noa  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 28pts )
RONDEAU Eliott  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 20pts )
ROULIN Cameron  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 10pts )
RUBILLARD Corentin  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 20pts )
SERANDOUR Maxime  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 21pts )
SOULAS Matthias  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 20pts )
THOURET Louis  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
( + 40pts )
THUEUX Henri  ( 85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 20pts )
TIREL Ian  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 37pts )
TRICOIRE Matthieu  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
( + 30pts )
VELTE Timothee  ( 37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
( + 10pts )
VEXIAU Clement  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 27pts )
VIAUD Pierre  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 27pts )
AURUS Aurelien  ( 45, CVL )
USM ST DENIS EN VAL
( + 30pts )
BIKINDOU Luciano  ( 53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BORG Corentin  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
( + 10pts )
BOULLIER Nicolas  ( 53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
( + 10pts )
BRAUD Gaetan  ( 49, PDL )
MPT MONPLAISIR
( + 10pts )
BROC Corentin  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 7pts )
BROSSEAUX Nicolas  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO TINTENIAC
( + 10pts )
CADERO Ivan  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
( + 27pts )
CALVEZ Nathan  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
( + 20pts )
CANY Pierre  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 0pts )
CATALANO Julien  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 7pts )
CHASSEVENT Willy  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
( + 17pts )
CIRIO Nino  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 20pts )
COIFFARD Simon  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
( + 17pts )
COLLIN Matilin  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 10pts )
COUGOULIC Fabien  ( 53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
( + 30pts )
COUTANT Samuel  ( 85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
( + 10pts )
DEROUIN Baptiste  ( 53, PDL )
C ATHLETIQUE EVRON
( + 10pts )
DROUVOT Mathieu  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB SANARYEN
( + 10pts )
DURAND VION Raphael  ( 37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
( + 17pts )
DURAND Pierre  ( 85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
( + 20pts )
GASNIER Amael  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POUANCEEN
( + 0pts )
GELINEAU Kevin  ( 49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
( + 21pts )
GEORGIN Gabriel  ( 37, CVL )
AVIONNETTE PARCAY-MESLAY
( + 10pts )
GOINEAU Ronan  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 10pts )
GUERY Yoann  ( 49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 20pts )
GUIGNARD Thomas  ( 85, PDL )
JC PAYS STE HERMINE
( + 27pts )
HAY Mathieu  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 20pts )
HENRY Marc  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 30pts )
HERMOUET Francois  ( 85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
( + 10pts )
JEANFAIVRE Paul  ( 49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
( + 0pts )
LANDREAU Antoine  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO SAINT GEORGES/LOIRE
( + 10pts )
LECLAIR Arnaud  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 40pts )
LEROYER Guillaume  ( 49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 10pts )
LUCAS CHAUVELON Thomas  ( 49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
MAGNIN Samy  ( 85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
( + 0pts )
MAGNY Vincent  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CHATEAU-RENAULT
( + 10pts )
MARIE Remy  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 20pts )
MARTIN Joran  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTAMISE
( + 17pts )
METAYER Jonathan  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
( + 20pts )
MEUNIER Damien  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
MICHON Corentin  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 7pts )
MILLET Alexis  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO ST CYR SUR LOIRE
( + 30pts )
MONTHIERS Gwenael  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNE FOUILLARD
( + 20pts )
NAHON Tom  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 40pts )
NEGREL Alexandre  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 0pts )
NIVELET Guillaume  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
( + 30pts )
ORSONI Nicolas  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 20pts )
PALMETTI Pascal  ( 49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 47pts )
PAYET Rudi  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
( + 27pts )
PICHAUD Nathan  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO MEMBROLLAIS
( + 40pts )
PLISSON Corentin  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 30pts )
RIVET Thomas  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO-KENDO CB FONTENAISIEN
( + 30pts )
ROULAND Fabrice  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO DE LA MOINE
( + 10pts )
TISON Bertrand  ( 72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
( + 10pts )
TRENIER Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 20pts )
VALTON Paul  ( 17, AQU )
JC BOURGNEUF-ANDILLY
( + 0pts )
VERCHER Marius  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
( + 17pts )
WODYNSKI Valentin  ( 72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 17pts )
AUDRAIN Vianney  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VERTOU
( + 7pts )
BEGAUD Cedric  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 44pts )
BOIRAL Mateau  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
( + 20pts )
BOUSSARD Clement  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
( + 30pts )
CANOVA Billy  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 50pts )
CANOVA Micky  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 34pts )
CARRE Martin  ( 37, CVL )
UNION SPORT VERNOU
( + 20pts )
CHAMPCLOU David  ( 72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
( + 17pts )
FOUQUET Dylan  ( 41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
( + 14pts )
GONNARD Jeoffrey  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
( + 10pts )
GOUSSE MAFFRE Joffrey  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PLESSEEN
( + 50pts )
LAIDET Nathan  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 27pts )
LECHEVESTRIER Etienne  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 20pts )
PAILLER Antoine  ( 87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
( + 17pts )
PATINEC Xavier  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
PEROU Elie  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
RENNER Emile  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 0pts )
RENOT Adrien  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 17pts )
ROBIN David  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 17pts )
ROGER William  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 34pts )
TARAVELLA Romain  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DIONYSIEN ET D.A.
( + 0pts )
THIBAUDEAU Benoit  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 14pts )
VERDIER Adrien  ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
( + 0pts )
VIAUD Thomas  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO HAYONNAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 17pts )
BARTHE Guillaume  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 0pts )
BATEREAU Mathis  ( 72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
( + 0pts )
BERNIER Mathieu  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
( + 10pts )
BERTEL Francois  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BONNAC Charles  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 0pts )
BOSSARD Sylvain  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 14pts )
CADIO Konvael  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
( + 37pts )
CASTANIE Renaud  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 40pts )
CISSE Tom  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 47pts )
DAGUZE Adrien  ( 91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
( + 30pts )
DAQUO Pierre- Mathieu  ( 45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
( + 10pts )
DEMENY Geoffroy  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
( + 10pts )
DUGUE Thomas  ( 16, AQU )
VALECHEL JUDO
( + 20pts )
DURANCEAU Tom  ( 85, PDL )
OLYMPIC JUDO BENET
( + 27pts )
FONTENEAU Dylan  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
( + 30pts )
GARNIER Jean-Guirma  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
( + 7pts )
GATINOIS Alexis  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 0pts )
GEFFROY Romain  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 17pts )
GUILLEMINOT Alexandre  ( 49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
GUILLOTEAU Constant  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
( + 47pts )
HUEBER Baptiste  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
( + 10pts )
IMBERT Corentin  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 30pts )
JOFFREDO Gary  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB SARZEAU
( + 7pts )
LACROIX Dylan  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 10pts )
LAMIRAULT Valentin  ( 37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
( + 30pts )
LE BOUHELLEC Killian  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 30pts )
LE MEUR Enzo  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 27pts )
LEBORGNE Alex  ( 53, PDL )
U S C P M
( + 10pts )
LEGAVE Franck  ( 37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
( + 37pts )
MARCHAL Benoit  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 10pts )
MASSE Nicolas  ( 85, PDL )
DOJO YONNAIS
( + 27pts )
MEZERETTE Jocelin  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
( + 0pts )
MIGAUD Joffrey  ( 17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
( + 10pts )
MIGNON Germain  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB OREE DE BERCE
( + 20pts )
MOINEAU Theo  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MONJAL Remi  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 30pts )
MOREL Mario  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 0pts )
PAIN Maxime  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
( + 40pts )
PELLE Julien  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
( + 10pts )
PRIEUR Luc  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 20pts )
QUENET Hugo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 37pts )
RISKWAIT Killian  ( 37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
( + 0pts )
ROUSSEAU Nicolas  ( 49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
( + 10pts )
SAUN Matthieu  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 0pts )
TAYSSE Neven  ( 72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 10pts )
TESSIER Laurent  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
( + 27pts )
TROU Xavier  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 0pts )
VERHAEGHE Theo  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
( + 10pts )
WEBER Maxime  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 2D
( + 37pts )
BLAIN Jerome  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 30pts )
BLIEK Yann Joel  ( 37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
CADORET William  ( 72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
( + 0pts )
CHABIRAND Thierry  ( 37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
FOURAULT Alain  ( 49, PDL )
J C TRELAZEEN
( + 10pts )
GEMEUX Frederic  ( 53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 10pts )
HERBIN Thierry  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
( + 10pts )
JAWDOSZYN Eric  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
( + 31pts )
LEPRETRE David  ( 53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 27pts )
MORILLE Thierry  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 17pts )
MURAIL Jean-Pierre  ( 72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
( + 0pts )
POUSSIER Thierry  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
( + 50pts )
VIOLLEAU Sebastien  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 50pts )
BODINEAU Luc  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 20pts )
BONAZZO Stephane  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 10pts )
BRUNEBARBE Nicolas  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 20pts )
CHANCELIER Miguel  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
( + 7pts )
CHESNEAU Bruno  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 37pts )
CORVAISIER Thomas  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 34pts )
CUSSONNEAU David  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
( + 0pts )
FOUCHER William  ( 53, PDL )
U S C P M
( + 20pts )
GALLARD David  ( 53, PDL )
JUDO LOISIRS LAVAL AVESNIERES
( + 0pts )
JOURDAN Pascal  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
( + 20pts )
LE MARQUIER Bruno  ( 49, PDL )
J C DES MAUGES
( + 10pts )
PAIN Yvan  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
( + 0pts )
PELTIER Christophe  ( 37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 17pts )
BRENET David  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
( + 17pts )
BRUNET Stephane  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
CHENE Francois  ( 37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
CITERIN Laurent  ( 44, PDL )
J.C.PHILBERTIN
( + 27pts )
COGNIER Yannick  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BEAUPREAU
( + 27pts )
CRESPEL Guillaume  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 0pts )
DAVY Fabrice  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
( + 7pts )
DEBRAY Jean-Luc  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 0pts )
DOMENE Jean-Claude  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
DORET Bruno  ( 41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
( + 17pts )
FICHEPAIN Pascal  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 0pts )
FRANCOIS Regis  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 20pts )
GILLET Pascal  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
HERBRETEAU Philippe  ( 49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 0pts )
LE GOUADEC Jerome  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 40pts )
LEBOEUF Antony  ( 85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
( + 7pts )
LOISEAU Nicolas  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
( + 50pts )
MARVILLE Francois  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 50pts )
MICHAUD Wilfried  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 27pts )
MILLET Philippe  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 10pts )
MONFORT Christophe  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN 28
( + 20pts )
MONNIER Alexis  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
( + 20pts )
PAYET Olivier  ( 41, CVL )
SAINT MARTIN SPORTS
( + 10pts )
RIGAUD Gabriel  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO MARSIEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 3D
( + 0pts )
ADOLPHE Francois  ( 72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
( + 10pts )
BILLAUD Guillaume  ( 49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
( + 10pts )
BREUIL Bertrand  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 20pts )
BRUNIN Camille  ( 49, PDL )
J CLUB DU LAYON
( + 20pts )
COUVRAND Julien  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
( + 0pts )
GELIN Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 30pts )
GODARD Antoine  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 30pts )
KWASNIK Yohann  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
( + 30pts )
LE COSSEC Youri  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
( + 30pts )
LEHOUX Nathan  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 37pts )
LEMIERE Paul  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 37pts )
LENZEELE Vincent  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 10pts )
NEDELEC Alix  ( 86, AQU )
DOJO LUSSACOIS MJC
( + 0pts )
POUILLE Mickael  ( 78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
( + 10pts )
RENOUX Guillaume  ( 41, CVL )
JC BRACILIEN
( + 14pts )
TACHON Maxime  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 30pts )
TANCHOUX Benoit  ( 23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VALLIERE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 3D
( + 20pts )
BOUMEDIENE Brahim  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB RIDELLOIS
( + 10pts )
DANET Christian  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB JOSSELIN
( + 0pts )
DARRE Cyrille  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
( + 0pts )
DROUAILLET Eric  ( 92, IDF )
US VILLE D AVRAY
( + 10pts )
DULAC Lorentxo  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
( + 0pts )
FAUDAIS Sylvain  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 17pts )
GUILLOT Lionel  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NANTES
( + 50pts )
HALLIGON Pierre  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 27pts )
HEROUIN Christophe  ( 53, PDL )
U S C P M
( + 10pts )
LE NEZET Thierry  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 30pts )
MARCHEIX Vincent  ( 75, IDF )
ASSOCIATION JJ MAKOTO
( + 14pts )
RIANDEE Alexandre  ( 91, IDF )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB GIF
( + 27pts )
TALPIN Eric  ( 37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
VUIDARD Gregory  ( 33, AQU )
UNION ST BRUNO