AIFFRES JUDO CLUB
08 Juin 2019

TEST D EFFICACITE EN COMBAT DE LIMOGES

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 50pts )
GARDY Alice  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
( + 50pts )
REVEL Emma  ( 37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
( + 40pts )
DELARUELLE Rachel  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 27pts )
GALICHET Manon  ( 16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ST AMANTOIS
( + 20pts )
CHOCHOIS Constance  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 30pts )
MAUQUIE Eve  ( 82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX THEOPOLITAIN
4( + 20pts )
BARGET Maxine  ( 87, AQU )
ASS. ANIM. JEUN. PAYS DE NEXON
4( + 20pts )
COLSON Maorie  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
4( + 20pts )
DAUGE Cloe  ( 87, AQU )
CLUB J.J.J. MAGNAC-LAVAL
4( + 27pts )
TRENDALL Emily  ( 87, AQU )
CS BELLAC JUDO
4( + 20pts )
VARAILHON Aline  ( 87, AQU )
ASS. ANIM. JEUN. PAYS DE NEXON
5( + 20pts )
BOISSY Anne Eva  ( 19, AQU )
A.S.P.O. BRIVE
5( + 20pts )
DORTIGNAC Lou Anne  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GEFFRIAUD Louise  ( 15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
( + 0pts )
COSTE Manon  ( 87, AQU )
CONDAT SUR VIENNE JUDO
( + 10pts )
DAUGE Lena  ( 87, AQU )
CLUB J.J.J. MAGNAC-LAVAL
( + 0pts )
DELARUELLE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 0pts )
FARGUES Olivia  ( 15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
( + 0pts )
FRANCINE Louise  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 7pts )
LALLEMAND Irene  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
( + 10pts )
LAPOUGE Ines  ( 87, AQU )
AL BOSMIE L AIGUILLE
( + 10pts )
MONTEIL Melina  ( 33, AQU )
AS AMBARESIENNE
( + 0pts )
PAGNOUX Clemence  ( 79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
( + 0pts )
PANVERT Solene  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
( + 0pts )
ROUSSELY Coline  ( 17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
( + 10pts )
TAVENEAU Oceane  ( 79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
POULE JUNIORS SENIORS CN
( + 50pts )
AUDONNET Julie  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
( + 40pts )
ANGELVY Anais  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
( + 30pts )
FAURE Florence  ( 87, AQU )
AS LINARDS JUDO
4( + 30pts )
BOUILLON Mary-Alexiann  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
VERLHAC Pauline  ( 19, AQU )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
6( + 27pts )
JUST Anais  ( 23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
7( + 20pts )
DELPUECH Eline  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
( + 0pts )
AUBISSE Oceane  ( 87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
( + 0pts )
BLUTEAU Gwendoline  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 0pts )
PENAGUIN Marjolene  ( 36, CVL )
C.J.C.DE CHAILLAC
( + 7pts )
PIQUER Audrey  ( 46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LACAPELLE
( + 20pts )
TARAMASCO Gabrielle  ( 23, AQU )
DOJO SOSTRANIEN
POULE VETERANS F
( + 30pts )
SANIER Marie-Helene  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
( + 17pts )
DEVILLARD Karina  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
( + 10pts )
FREULON Alexandra  ( 87, AQU )
CLUB J.J.J. MAGNAC-LAVAL
4( + 0pts )
LAVAUD Sandra  ( 16, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU CHAZELLES CLUB
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
DELPUECH Eline  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
( + 10pts )
DEVILLARD Karina  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
( + 7pts )
FAURE Florence  ( 87, AQU )
AS LINARDS JUDO
( + 0pts )
BLUTEAU Gwendoline  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
( + 0pts )
LAVAUD Sandra  ( 16, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU CHAZELLES CLUB
( + 0pts )
SANIER Marie-Helene  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
CADET SENIORS CN
( + 50pts )
LAFOREST Lucas  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LELONG Valentin  ( 87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
( + 50pts )
LUSUMBU Lucien  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 30pts )
VINCENT Mateo  ( 24, AQU )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
( + 30pts )
BIJASSON Romain  ( 33, AQU )
J.C. DE VAYRES
( + 40pts )
DOLLIOU Ludwig  ( 85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 30pts )
ROBIN Maxence  ( 16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ST AMANTOIS
( + 27pts )
BERSANNE Anthony  ( 24, AQU )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
( + 27pts )
REY-MILLET Paul  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
4( + 20pts )
CHEVREUX Jeremy  ( 87, AQU )
ASPTT LIMOGES JUDO
4( + 20pts )
FAUQUEY Pierric  ( 33, AQU )
J.C. DE VAYRES
4( + 27pts )
GRANET Thomas  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
4( + 20pts )
GUILLET Mathias  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
4( + 21pts )
SOUSSI Sajid  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 20pts )
BOULET Edouard  ( 33, AQU )
AS MARTIGNAS S JALLE
5( + 20pts )
MAUQUIE Louis  ( 82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX THEOPOLITAIN
5( + 20pts )
THUEUX Charles  ( 85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
5( + 20pts )
ZUCCA-TROUTAUD Paul  ( 87, AQU )
ASPTT LIMOGES JUDO
6( + 20pts )
IZZAOUI Moujib  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CLEDAT Florian  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
7( + 10pts )
DOLIQUE Fabrice  ( 46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GUILLOU Antoine  ( 36, CVL )
C.J.C.DE CHAILLAC
7( + 17pts )
MARCHAND Lucas  ( 87, AQU )
ASPTT LIMOGES JUDO
( + 0pts )
ACCADBLED Victor  ( 45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
( + 10pts )
BERTHELOT Tristan  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.D ARCHIAC
( + 0pts )
CHARLAT Valentin  ( 87, AQU )
J.C. FEYTIAT
( + 10pts )
COLOMBO Esteban  ( 23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
( + 10pts )
FOURNIAUD Yoann  ( 87, AQU )
J.C. FEYTIAT
( + 0pts )
GOURONG Kevin  ( 87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
( + 0pts )
LABRUNIE Romain  ( 46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BAGNAC
( + 10pts )
TRICHE Nicolas  ( 87, AQU )
CONDAT SUR VIENNE JUDO
( + 0pts )
VERGNOLLE Laurent  ( 87, AQU )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
CADETS M CM
( + 30pts )
ALIX Noe  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BESSE Lucas  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
( + 40pts )
BIDEAUX Chris  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
( + 50pts )
BLANCHARD Theo  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 30pts )
BONNORON Nathan  ( 79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
( + 0pts )
BOSSUT Romaric  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 10pts )
BRUEL Loic  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
( + 20pts )
BRUNA Mathis  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LAFOXIEN
( + 20pts )
CANONNE Maxime  ( 33, AQU )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
( + 17pts )
CENECORTA Iban  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 20pts )
CHEVALLEREAU Hugo  ( 85, PDL )
2 LAYS JUDO CHANTONNAY
( + 0pts )
CLAVERIE Yoann  ( 31, OCC )
CLUB JUDO BOULOGNE SUR GESSE
( + 10pts )
COQUAND Romain  ( 46, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO FIGEAC
( + 10pts )
COUYBES Adrien  ( 46, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO FIGEAC
( + 10pts )
DELORD Thomas  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 17pts )
DRUILLOLE Antoine  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BLAYAIS
( + 30pts )
DUBOIS Remi  ( 87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
( + 20pts )
FANJUL Esteban  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
( + 30pts )
GALLOIS Darren  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
( + 20pts )
GARCIA Victor  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
JABOUILLE Victor  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 17pts )
JANIAUD Theo  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
( + 20pts )
JEAN Hugo  ( 87, AQU )
ASPTT LIMOGES JUDO
( + 27pts )
JULLIEN Paul  ( 81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
( + 0pts )
LANSIGU Anthony  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
MABIT Arnaud  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 17pts )
MAGALDI Alban  ( 49, PDL )
A S MARTIGNE BRIAND
( + 20pts )
MASCHER Paulin  ( 37, CVL )
ALERTE SP.FONDETTES
( + 20pts )
MAUCOTEL Nicolas  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 10pts )
MAUNAS Florent  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 30pts )
MAURY Killian  ( 79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
( + 30pts )
MAUVEZIN Matthieu  ( 31, OCC )
CLUB JUDO BOULOGNE SUR GESSE
( + 7pts )
MEINIER Martin  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
( + 20pts )
METAY Hugo  ( 17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
( + 17pts )
MIENS Matteo  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FENOUILLET
( + 10pts )
MONTEIL Oscar  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
( + 20pts )
MORQUECHO Etienne  ( 87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
( + 7pts )
OLIVERO Baptiste  ( 87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
( + 0pts )
PANVERT Thibaut  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
( + 10pts )
SEGUIN Mathis  ( 86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
( + 10pts )
TELLIER TERAWAKI Daigo  ( 81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
( + 7pts )
TROUX Maxime  ( 37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
( + 40pts )
TRULLEN Clement  ( 87, AQU )
JC CASTELNEUVIEN
( + 0pts )
VENDRAMINI Raphael  ( 87, AQU )
AS LINARDS JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 50pts )
BRUNET Stephane  ( 37, CVL )
A.S.MONTS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
JOLIVOT Alexandre  ( 36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUCAY LE MALE
( + 20pts )
AUFFRET Daniel  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
( + 20pts )
DEBRU Jerome  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FENOUILLET
( + 20pts )
LAURENT Marc Alexandre  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
6( + 10pts )
WALSPURGER Brice  ( 67, GRE )
S.O. ILLKIRCH-GRAFF.
7( + 7pts )
PANVERT Nicolas  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
( + 0pts )
CLOCHARD Michael  ( 86, AQU )
M.C.L. DE LA ROCHE-POSAY
( + 0pts )
FRANCISQUE Frederic  ( 17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 30pts )
BUARD BERTHELLEMY Brice  ( 86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
( + 50pts )
SEDDIKI Bouziane Mourad  ( 87, AQU )
ASPTT LIMOGES JUDO
( + 30pts )
VALTON Paul  ( 17, AQU )
JC BOURGNEUF-ANDILLY
( + 30pts )
VUILLEMIN Dimitri  ( 87, AQU )
J.C. FEYTIAT
( + 27pts )
MOSNIER Jerome  ( 33, AQU )
JS STE EULALIE
( + 20pts )
AMBROSINO Alexandre  ( 33, AQU )
FJEP PAREMPUYRE
( + 20pts )
CASSE Benjamin  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FENOUILLET
( + 20pts )
MALLET Geoffrey  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.C.HOURTIN
( + 20pts )
TELEK Tibor  ( 87, AQU )
CS BELLAC JUDO
4( + 20pts )
BRASCAGLIA Vincent  ( 46, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO FIGEAC
5( + 10pts )
GUERIN Benjamin  ( 45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
5( + 10pts )
LAFAGE Geoffroy  ( 33, AQU )
AS AMBARESIENNE
5( + 10pts )
LAKOMICKI Bastien  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
5( + 10pts )
POITEVIN Gotlib  ( 36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BUZANCAIS
7( + 10pts )
CHATEAURAYNAUD Jean Yann  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO GYM BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE
7( + 10pts )
TARRES Thomas  ( 81, OCC )
CAM CARMAUSIN
( + 0pts )
DUBOIS Theo  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 0pts )
GOUELLE Alain  ( 23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
( + 0pts )
REBOTIER Emmanuel  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
( + 0pts )
RODRIGUES Philippe  ( 87, AQU )
J.C. FEYTIAT
POULE VETERANS M CN
( + 40pts )
MARTINEAU Etienne  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTAMISE
( + 30pts )
KOLINGBA Ernest  ( 31, OCC )
KODOKAN CLUB SALVETAIN
( + 27pts )
GUERRAUD David  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
4( + 10pts )
MECHAIN Laurent  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
4( + 10pts )
PAIN Yvan  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
6( + 0pts )
DAUGE Eric  ( 87, AQU )
CLUB J.J.J. MAGNAC-LAVAL
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 10pts )
GUILLOU Antoine  ( 36, CVL )
C.J.C.DE CHAILLAC
( + 0pts )
FOURNIAUD Yoann  ( 87, AQU )
J.C. FEYTIAT
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
JABOUILLE Victor  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
JULLIEN Paul  ( 81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
( + 10pts )
VENDRAMINI Raphael  ( 87, AQU )
AS LINARDS JUDO
4( + 0pts )
BRUEL Loic  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
4( + 0pts )
MAUNAS Florent  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE