AIFFRES JUDO CLUB
11 Mai 2019

CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL NA CADETS M/F ESPOIR (2004) ROULLET

Épreuves


-44
( + 30pts )
PICARD Candice  ( 24, AQU )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
( + 20pts )
CHOCHOIS Constance  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
MILLIOT Margot  ( 17, AQU )
SJSL JUDO ROUFFIAC
4( + 10pts )
COULON Emmanuelle  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
5
PAGNOUX Clemence  ( 79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
-48
( + 27pts )
POTIER Juliette  ( 87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
( + 20pts )
RAHARIMALALA Estelle  ( 17, AQU )
ROYAN OCEAN CLUB
( + 20pts )
CHEVROT Sarah  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 7pts )
RIO Enora  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
BUIL Lou  ( 16, AQU )
J.C.BARBEZILIEN
5
PARVERIE Emilie  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
-52
( + 17pts )
AL KHEDR Louna  ( 86, AQU )
BUXEROLLES JUDO
( + 20pts )
IMBERT Lou  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NARDOT Morgane  ( 87, AQU )
AL BOSMIE L AIGUILLE
( + 10pts )
TOUMIEUX Jeanne  ( 87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
5
BREHIN SOUMAGNE Elsa  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB JONZACAIS
5
CHAPUS Elodie  ( 87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
7
MOREAU Coleen  ( 17, AQU )
SJSL JUDO ROUFFIAC
7
MOREAU Manon  ( 17, AQU )
SJSL JUDO ROUFFIAC
-57
( + 30pts )
RAGOT Pauline  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
( + 17pts )
DORTIGNAC Lou Anne  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
MAILLOU Lea  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
4
CHUPEAU Jade  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
-63
( + 10pts )
DUPUIS Lou  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
CHOLLET Lola  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
TEXIER Alexandrine  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D ANGELY-LOULAY
-70
( + 10pts )
BISSERIER Angelina  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
CHERFALLOT Gwendoline  ( 16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D AIGRE
SIRO PEREZ Gabrielle  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D AYTRE
4
DUBREUIL Ambre  ( 79, AQU )
AIFFRES JUDO CLUB
-50
( + 10pts )
LE VEN Valentin  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
( + 10pts )
MOYNE-GAUTHIER Enzo  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
N DOKO MATOS Yohan  ( 16, AQU )
ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 10pts )
RICHARD Emilien  ( 17, AQU )
LA SANTONE JUDO
5
VITARD Mathys  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHAURAY
6
SAUTET Arnaud  ( 24, AQU )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
-55
( + 37pts )
THOUARD Mathys  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
( + 7pts )
CARDINAULT Pierre  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 7pts )
JOUVE Robin  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
( + 10pts )
TINLE Ambroise  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
GERMAIN-JANNOT William  ( 17, AQU )
E. JUDO JUJITSU ECHILLAIS 17
5( + 30pts )
LARPE Edwin  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BOYER Simon  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO POINTE MEDOC JPM
7( + 17pts )
SEYNAT Hugo  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
BARBET Simon  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
CAZEAUX Victor  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTAMISE
NC
DELAVENNA Leopol  ( 17, AQU )
LA SANTONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
POIRIER Joaquim  ( 86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC( + 10pts )
PORTRAIT Tristan  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO FERRIERES
-60
( + 30pts )
LATASTE Esteban  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO POINTE MEDOC JPM
( + 10pts )
BOURGUIGNON Paul  ( 86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
( + 10pts )
CHOLET Nathan  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
4
DAPREMONT Andre  ( 86, AQU )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
-66
( + 30pts )
JARRIGE Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
( + 10pts )
ROY Aurelien  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO FERRIERES
( + 20pts )
BIDET Leo  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 20pts )
SICARD Arthur  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO FERRIERES
5( + 14pts )
BOISGROLLIER Benjamin  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
5
MOUTARDE Sebastien  ( 87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
7( + 10pts )
GARCIA Victor  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
JAULAIN Dorian  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
DELHOMME Quentin  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
GUTIERREZ FLIS Matthys  ( 87, AQU )
ASPTT LIMOGES JUDO
NC
JACQUET Anthonny  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VIVONNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
TESSIER Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
-73
( + 30pts )
FOSTAN Josselin  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LACORRE Nicolas  ( 87, AQU )
CONDAT SUR VIENNE JUDO
( + 10pts )
GUERRY Jarod  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
4
JARRETON Eliot  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
-81
LELO WANDI NZENGU Isaac  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
( + 20pts )
VIEBAN Remi  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
FONTAINE Loan  ( 16, AQU )
J.C.RUFFECOIS
NAVARRE Florian  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5
FISCHER Olivier  ( 86, AQU )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
5
JOSEPH Mattheo  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB JAUNAY CLAN
+90
GARAULT Arthur  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
DIARRA Adama  ( 86, AQU )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO