AIFFRES JUDO CLUB
01 Juin 2019

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL CADET 2EME DIVISION

Épreuves


-44
( + 50pts )
DIEUDONNE Melissa  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
( + 30pts )
MASSEAUX Ingrid  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
( + 20pts )
PINAY Morgane  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 27pts )
SICCARDI Mathilde  ( 83, PACA )
JC VIDAUBANNAIS
5( + 10pts )
BONETTO Marion  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO CASTRIOTE
5( + 7pts )
DUQUENNOY Lili  ( 62, HDF )
C LOISIRS LAGRANGE - WINGLES
5( + 20pts )
FAURIE DALVAI Nine  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
GUERIN Oceane  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
BALSEMIN Cassandra  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BERNOT Ines  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
CUBAT Oceane  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
FOUQUET Alicia  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
HIEULE Zoe  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB AY
NC
MEZZAFONTE Amandine  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
PFLUGHAUPT Jenifer  ( 78, IDF )
A.S. DE LIMAY JUDO JUJITSU
NC
SAUVAUD Capucine  ( 33, AQU )
C A M DE BORDEAUX
NC
SOPRANSI Maelle  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB THOUARCE
NC
TABCHICHE Sarah  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-48
( + 30pts )
RICHARD Lisa  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
GRASSER Alyssa  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
( + 20pts )
FERRER Carla  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
( + 17pts )
GOUBET Cassidy  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
5( + 27pts )
AGGOUNE Sirine  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 20pts )
CARASSOU Emma  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.DE LIMOURS
5( + 20pts )
LE NOE Victoria  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5( + 37pts )
MONACER Dihia  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 30pts )
AIDROUS Kahina  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC( + 10pts )
AUDINEAU Jade  ( 86, AQU )
BUXEROLLES JUDO
NC
AVISSE CHARLES Elena  ( 11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
BAILLY Ambre  ( 25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BERTHE Marie  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
BONNAND Eileen  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
BORSATO Clara  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
BRACHET Fiona  ( 82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
BRUDER Flavie  ( 64, AQU )
A.M. MOURENXOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BULOT Clara  ( 80, HDF )
CLUB DE L AVENIR - SALEUX
NC
CAILLE Enaelle  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO HAYONNAIS
NC
DAMPERON Tiphaine  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
NC( + 20pts )
DE GOER Clelia  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
DEVIERS Melody  ( 82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
EL AASRI Yasmine  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC
FAUQUE Marie  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC
FOUQUET Alexia  ( 65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
GELCI Lisa  ( 62, HDF )
JC BULLYGEOIS
NC
GIACOMELLI Carla  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC( + 10pts )
JOLY Clemence  ( 38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
KIPANDA TULEKI Rebecca Levo  ( 78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
KOUIDRI Clementine  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
LABROUSSE Satine  ( 30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LEMIERE Claire  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MAGNANT Oceane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 20pts )
MANANTSARA Mialy  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
MARTIN Anais  ( 22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC
MEMBRE Flavie  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
MOULKRALOUA Ahlem  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
PANETIER Lise Ange  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 10pts )
PEULTIER Noemie  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
PIERRE Sarah  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
POURIEL Laurie  ( 34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
RAUD Nolwenn  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 30pts )
REBOURS Axelle  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
ROBERT Melyne  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB JAUNAY CLAN
NC( + 10pts )
ROSSIGNOL Cleo  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAUSSINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SALLE Diane  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SOUHAITE Jeanne  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
THILLAY Charlene  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC
TOUZAIN Romane  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 10pts )
TOUZEAU Justine  ( 36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
NC
VALIBOUZE Jade  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ZANEL Sibylle  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
-52
( + 70pts )
POVIA Davina  ( 97, MAR )
SAMOURAI CLUB CALIFORNIE
MEUNIER Marine  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 40pts )
DELPLANQUE Oceane  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
( + 40pts )
SEIGNEURIN Loane  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5( + 7pts )
BASTERREIX Margaux  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
5( + 40pts )
BRECHAIRE Margaux  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
5( + 30pts )
GAUTAUX Manon  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
5( + 17pts )
SALOMON Marie  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
ALEGRE Aurelie  ( 84, PACA )
JC BOLLENOIS
NC( + 30pts )
AMALBERT Romane  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 17pts )
BACH Loise  ( 47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC( + 10pts )
BAMBA Flore  ( 69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUCHAMP Iliona  ( 31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BERANGER Coralie  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
NC
BOISSINOT Sarah  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
BOURTOURAULT Anouk  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC( + 10pts )
CAMPESTRINI Laetitia  ( 66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
NC
CHABELLARD Camille  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 30pts )
CHABOT Nelsy  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC( + 20pts )
CHAMMOUGON Shaina  ( 97, GUA )
ISHIDO
NC
CHARLOUP Jeanne  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC( + 7pts )
CHARPENTIER Chloe  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC( + 40pts )
CHEDUMBRUN Annabelle  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
COUDRAY Chloe  ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
COUPEAUD Justine  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DAMEROSE Emma  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DANON Miya  ( 11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
DE LUCA Manon  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
FACHAN Valentine  ( 65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
NC
FAUQUE Elsa  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC( + 10pts )
FENEANT Auriane  ( 86, AQU )
BUXEROLLES JUDO
NC
FLETY Marine  ( 70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
NC
GAUDARD Cylia  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
GEMIN Elise  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
NC( + 10pts )
GILLY Mareva  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC( + 17pts )
GIRARD Klelya  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
GIRARD Lisa  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC( + 10pts )
GONZALEZ Raquel  ( 31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC
GORIN Noemie  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 10pts )
GUEST Evane  ( 53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUITTON Flavie  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
JACQUIN Ines  ( 36, CVL )
UNION SPORTIVE ST MAUR JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KARABULUT Munire  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
KIRSCHER Lea  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
KUSZNER Salome  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
NC
LARRONDE Elsa  ( 47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
LAURENT Oceanne  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LE COADOU Eleobane  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
LE ROUX Chloe  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
LEGRAND Emma  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LLIMOUS Lola  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC( + 20pts )
LOBET Apolline  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
MALAIZE Eponine  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MARTIN DERMENONVILLE Helene  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
MARTINEZ Leonie  ( 71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
NAGY Louane  ( 62, HDF )
JC MAZINGARBOIS
NC( + 10pts )
NATUREL Lea  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
NC
NOTTRE Orlane  ( 55, GRE )
J.C. BAR LE DUC
NC( + 20pts )
OMO-PERRAUT Chloe  ( 98, CAL )
BOURAIL JUDO CLUB
NC
PACINI Clara  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
PAGNON Angela  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PANETIER Helene  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 17pts )
PAULET Louise  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
PECH Audrey  ( 82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
PEULTIER Maelysse  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
PRIEZ Alexane  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB AY
NC( + 10pts )
PRIX Axelle  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROLLET Fantine  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
ROMA Heloise  ( 37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC
ROUSSEAU Lina  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
ROVINALTI Claudia  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB DE PERI
NC( + 7pts )
SENORINE Clara  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
TILLO Marine  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
NC
TRAORE Fatymata  ( 71, BFC )
A.M.CHATENOY LE ROYAL
NC
TURC Lisa  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TURLAN Juliette  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
-57
( + 37pts )
GUILHAUMON Lorna  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 27pts )
PALUMBO Nais  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
( + 27pts )
MOURLANE Lucie  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 34pts )
TAVERNIER Noemie  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 34pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Cleophee  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5( + 30pts )
FONS Estelle  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
5( + 47pts )
HARRACHE Anais  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 20pts )
LAFUENTE Camille  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
ALEXANKO Chloe  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
BONAVIA Doriane  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC
BOUCHER Tanais  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
BOURGOIN Pascale  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOUVIER Clemence  ( 53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
NC
BREANT Enola  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
BRINAS Lalie  ( 82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
BUFFILLE Nais  ( 05, PACA )
J.C.BRIANCONNAIS
NC
CADO Mathilde  ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC( + 17pts )
CAPLIEZ Sofia  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC( + 10pts )
CHAMPENOIS Djensy  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC
CHAPRON Bathilde  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
CHARNOTET Elea  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
CHERFALLOT Emeline  ( 16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D AIGRE
NC( + 10pts )
COSKUN Hatice  ( 67, GRE )
A.M SCHWEIGHOUSE/MODER
NC( + 7pts )
DAVID Chloe  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DEMBOWIAK Marie  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
NC( + 20pts )
DESMIDT VANBELLE Charlotte  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC( + 20pts )
DHIVERS Luna  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAUSSINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DIEHL Adele  ( 31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
DIEHL Blanche  ( 31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
DISSEGNA Lucie  ( 31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC( + 20pts )
DRAILI Cleo  ( 81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
DUMAIN Laurine  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC
DUPUY Lucile  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
ELGANI Nora  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
NC
FEDERICO Juliette  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
GAVA Jade  ( 78, IDF )
M J C MERANTAISE
NC( + 20pts )
GAY Alexina  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
GOHET Marine  ( 18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GONNOD Emma  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
GROSSE Clea  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
GUILHEM Alizee  ( 11, OCC )
A.S.E.C. DE CAUX ET SAUZENS
NC( + 10pts )
HERNANDEZ Carla  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC( + 10pts )
HERNANDEZ Eva  ( 20, COR )
JUDO KWAI MORIANI
NC( + 20pts )
JEAN BAPTISTE DIT PARNY Emmy  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC( + 10pts )
JEULAND Marine  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC( + 20pts )
JUSTIN Jenny  ( 33, AQU )
US DE GUITRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LABEYRIE Chloe  ( 34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
NC
LACRAMPE Judith  ( 82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
LAOUENAN Roxane  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
NC( + 20pts )
LAROYE Suzon  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
LAURENT Noemie  ( 55, GRE )
J.C.COMMERCIEN
NC
LEBEHOT Lou  ( 24, AQU )
J.C.NONTRON
NC
LEGUISSIMO Maelle  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MARCANT Camille  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
NC
MESLAY Maelys  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC( + 27pts )
N GUYEN Laura  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
OUDIN Morgane  ( 30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
PAGNON Regina  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PAILLARD Maelys  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC( + 10pts )
PELAMATTI Emma  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 10pts )
PERNOT Chloe  ( 62, HDF )
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
NC
PEULIER-PASCUAL Emma  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 20pts )
RAHMI Meyssane  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
RATSIMIZIVA Soa Lala  ( 31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
ROMER Maeline  ( 01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC
ROTHENFLUE Louise  ( 81, OCC )
JC ST AMANS
NC( + 20pts )
SADOUNE Melina  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 30pts )
SCHMALTZ Chloe  ( 04, PACA )
J.C.SISTERON
NC( + 10pts )
SERRES-CLARION Emma  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
SINSEAU Maeva  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
NC
SLIMANI Savannah  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
SOLT Charlotte  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
STOLF Charlotte  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD
NC
TESSIER Justine  ( 45, CVL )
ASL ST PRYVE ST MESMIN
NC( + 20pts )
THERET Aude  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC( + 30pts )
THILLOY Lena  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC( + 7pts )
VIEIRA Nikita  ( 93, IDF )
EJ93
NC
VIERIN Lucie  ( 04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
-63
( + 40pts )
HAMELIN Tiffanie  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 40pts )
KOUTOUAN Lohana  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
( + 20pts )
BIZOUARN Lalie  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 20pts )
DURAND Maevane  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
5( + 30pts )
BASTIAN Magali  ( 73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
DARDUN Lea  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
5( + 40pts )
MONNEY Juliane  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 30pts )
ROBIN Samantha  ( 85, PDL )
ESPRIT JUDO LUCON
NC( + 14pts )
BARRY Tayna  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
BERANGER Lysa  ( 37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC
BITROU Coleene  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 20pts )
BLANCHET Colombe  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
BLONDEAU Noemie  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
BOUBERDA Rayane  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
BREBION Thanais  ( 31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC( + 10pts )
CARLOTTI Diane  ( 78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC
CASTEL Lena  ( 82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
CHAILLOU Hiromi  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CHAUSSEBOURG Lizon  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
CHAVANCE Noemie  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
COCA Helene  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE LA CROISETTE
NC
DENIAU Fiona  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC
DJAHNIT Myriam  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
DJIDEL Assia  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
DRAPIER Lucie  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
DUBOY Danielle  ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
DUGUET Lauryne  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC( + 17pts )
DYSLI Alexia  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC
FAURE Marjorie  ( 24, AQU )
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
FLOQUET Lea  ( 56, BRE )
A L QUEVEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FRAYEZ Lise  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
NC
FREBOURG Oceane  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
GADONNEIX Pauline  ( 88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC
GAIDA Cloe  ( 45, CVL )
CLAP JUDO PATAY
NC
GOURSAUD Justine  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC
GRANERO Emma  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
GUIBERT Helena  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
GUILAIN Clotilde  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
HERNANDEZ Mathilde  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 10pts )
KAMSIG Tanita  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.JUVISY
NC
LABARTHE Marine  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 10pts )
LATOUR Cassandre  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
LEDOYEN Berenice  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
LOPES DA SILVA Lionica  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LUDWIG Charlotte  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MAIRE Clotilde  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
MAISET Emeline  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
MARLE Marie  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 10pts )
MAUQUIE Eve  ( 82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX THEOPOLITAIN
NC
MAZIER Soaz  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NJIKE MBIAFU Romane  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
NORMAL Lara  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
PACHY Camille  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LISLOIS
NC
PAILLER Mathilde  ( 87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC
PETIBOUT Athenais  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC( + 10pts )
PLANAT Julie  ( 11, OCC )
J.C. DE LA REDORTE
NC
POURIL Ophelie  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
PRUNIER Hannah  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC( + 10pts )
PUCHE Clemence  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC( + 17pts )
RASOANAIVO Irinah  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC( + 20pts )
REDON Malorie  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC( + 10pts )
SAGNE Louise  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
SAINT-DIZIER Romane  ( 57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
NC
SINAN Justine  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
SMAIL Lynda  ( 83, PACA )
ASCH RENE SABRAN SECT JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
SPOHR Clara  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
NC
TARDIVEL Constance  ( 69, AURA )
U.S.JASSANS
NC( + 20pts )
THOMAS Lise  ( 86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
NC( + 10pts )
TIREL Gwenaelle  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 7pts )
VAROQUIER Amandine  ( 55, GRE )
JC DE SPINCOURT
NC( + 27pts )
VIAS Nouria  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
VOISIN Leonie  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CMC
-70
( + 10pts )
VINCENT Ema  ( 34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
( + 60pts )
RUMPLER Aurelia  ( 57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
( + 30pts )
MOUZE Justine  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 50pts )
NOLESINI Ines  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 27pts )
ARTHUR CARBONNE Marie  ( 31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
5( + 40pts )
GASSAMA Mariana  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
5( + 27pts )
LETRILLARD Elorri  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5( + 37pts )
PAYET Anna  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
AUGRY Charline  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BARD Justine  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC
BELLEC Clelia  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC( + 30pts )
BENZAZA Farah  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC( + 7pts )
BOUSSIF Sara  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC( + 10pts )
BOY Eolia  ( 45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
NC
BREMENT Lou  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BRET Melissa  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO ST MARTIN S LE PRE
NC
CALAIS Lea  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CASARI Elisa  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
CESTAC ZIRNHELD Lea  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO C MONCLAR AGEN
NC
CHASSIER Valentine  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
COURDEROT Lucie  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
COUTIER Justine  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
DAVY Anais  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
NC
DELAHAYE Charlotte  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
DELAHAYE Paola  ( 66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DELHAYE Alizee  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FOLY Sherley  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
FOUENIDIO Adele  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 7pts )
GALLOUZE Annabelle  ( 65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC
GAUVIN Nolwenn  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
GAWRON Lucile  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GIRAULT Justine  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLOU CORCUFF Clea  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
HOLCVART Audrey  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
NC
JAAFARI Shirine  ( 34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
NC( + 20pts )
JUETTE Marine  ( 35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
JUNG Emilienne  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
NC
LACAU Doriane  ( 82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC( + 10pts )
LAMBERT Justine  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LECLERC Agathe  ( 34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LEPORI Laura Carmen  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
LOCATELLI Emma  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAJDANE Leina  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MARCHOU Loriane  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB COEUR LAURAGAIS
NC
MARIE Gabrielle  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
MATHOUX Lea  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC( + 10pts )
MEKADEM Ines  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 17pts )
MESMER--PELLETIER Maeva  ( 30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
NC
MESRINE Charlotte  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
MONNIER Coralie  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
NIANG DIALLO Bill Aicha  ( 31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
NIVELLE Davina  ( 49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
NC
OUATO Shyrel  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PAGANI Paloma  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 20pts )
PAILLARD Servane  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 7pts )
PAUS-ROGER Camille  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
PHELIPOT Maellys  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
PLAZA Noemie  ( 33, AQU )
J.C.DE MIOS
NC( + 7pts )
POUPARD Marion  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 30pts )
RADJOUKI Laetitia  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
ROCHEREAU DAUNY Eugenie  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
ROUART Emma  ( 54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
NC
SADOUET Chloe  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC( + 30pts )
TARRIDE Prune  ( 31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC( + 10pts )
TASSY Marilou  ( 83, PACA )
JC DE SAINT MAXIMIN
NC
VIZZINI Madalina  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
WAGUE Manthita  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
WOTHOR Corneilla  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
+70
( + 40pts )
VIRGINIE Maissa  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 20pts )
SLIMANI Sarah  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
CABEL Elise  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
( + 47pts )
GRISAFI Emilie  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
5( + 30pts )
BAUDIN Capucine  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
5
BELLOT Clara  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
5( + 20pts )
LALANNE Emma  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5( + 17pts )
MBANGAYO-MUJINGA Lili-Theodora  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 20pts )
AYANGMA Camille  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC( + 20pts )
BILLET Anaelle  ( 42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BOURTAL Julie  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CLAINHOLPHE Clarisse  ( 54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
NC
CLICHE Elodie  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
COCHY Isis  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC( + 20pts )
DE ROP Chloe  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DUMAY Isaline  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
GALET Shannon  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
NC( + 20pts )
GENDREY Marica  ( 47, AQU )
BIAS-JUDO
NC
GENTIL Solenne  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC( + 17pts )
GIRAULT Sonia  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC( + 10pts )
GOBERT Mathilde G  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
NC
GOUHIER Alexia  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
GRANDISSON Manon  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
NC( + 20pts )
GRINI Hana  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HAMIDI Orane  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.CHEMINOTS NIMOIS
NC
KARIM Cherine  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
NC
KHARAZ Sherine  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
NC
KIZIL Eva  ( 55, GRE )
J.C. BAR LE DUC
NC
KRUTSCHEK Celia  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
NC( + 10pts )
LAISNE Caroline  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LECLERCQ Laura  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
LEDOUX Daniella  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
LEYMOND Lise  ( 47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC( + 10pts )
MADI Arwa Ambre  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
MAGNOLON Laure  ( DA, AURA )
A.S. SATILLIEU JUDO
NC
MAUCLAIRE Valentine  ( 75, IDF )
P U C
NC( + 20pts )
NDONGALA Aliyah  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC( + 20pts )
PESSE-GIROD Maeline  ( 39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
NC
PILLON Gwenaelle  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
RAUX Mathilde  ( 85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC( + 10pts )
REY Faustine  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 20pts )
ROY Alicia  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
SUBIAS Jade  ( 64, AQU )
A.M. MOURENXOIS JUDO
NC
TAHA Obin N Tamon Ange S  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 30pts )
TOUCHI Farah  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
-46
CHATONNET Marius  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 37pts )
BRANDENBURG Timo  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 20pts )
PICCO Luka  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EGREVILLE
( + 40pts )
SCELLERS Enzo  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5( + 20pts )
ALLA Imran  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 20pts )
LECUYER Mateo  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
5( + 30pts )
MESLEM Adam  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
5( + 30pts )
RYCKEWAERT Paul  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ANDLAUER Samuel  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.NOISEEN
NC( + 10pts )
BELAALA Ouail  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BENCHEIKH Mathis  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
BERNARD Martin  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD
NC( + 10pts )
BOILET Clement  ( 78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
BOISVERT Gabriel  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
BUYCK Tom  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
CARON Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
COLLIGNON Lenny  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
CORDIER Louis  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 14pts )
DA RONCH Noe  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
DESESQUELLES Lilian  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
NC
DI NARDO Antonin  ( 31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
DORE Romain  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
FIQUET Esteban  ( 55, GRE )
J.C. DE DIEUE SUR MEUSE
NC( + 20pts )
FRENOIS Pierre  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
GADEBOIS Valentin  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
GUILLOIS Morgan  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
LEROY Benjamin  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOTIGNACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LORENA Enzo  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
MILON Axel  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MURIT Mathis  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
PERROT Antoine  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
NC( + 30pts )
PINSON Alexandre  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
PRENAT Lucas  ( 90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
NC
ROBERT Jules  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC
SPADEA Matthieu  ( 57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
NC( + 10pts )
TOUCHARD Leon  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-50
( + 44pts )
JOLY Baptiste  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 10pts )
ROBULET Oleg  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 50pts )
DEFRENAIX Victor  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
FLOCH Yanis  ( 29, BRE )
ELORN- LEON- JUDO 29 (E-L-J29)
5( + 10pts )
CAMBON GOV Matis  ( 31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
5( + 30pts )
FOLTZ Thomas  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
5( + 30pts )
GENTILE Fabio  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 40pts )
VERSTRAETE Etienne  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC
AUCLAIR Yann  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
AVAKIAN Anthony  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
BEAL Mao  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BEAU Arnaud  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
BERTIN Florent  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BESNARD Enzo  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC( + 10pts )
BOUDMEA Nassim  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC
BOUGRIBATE Mouad  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
BOUSIN Loic  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC( + 20pts )
BOUVET Alban  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 10pts )
BRIANTAIS Jean  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
NC
CHAGNARD Bertrand  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
NC
CROS Adrien  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DAINEKO Dimitri  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
DANDOLO Lucio  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DELERUE Jules  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
DESFILLES Benjamin  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DUCROO Yvan  ( 51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
NC
FANJUL Esteban  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
GEHIN Alexandre  ( 55, GRE )
JC BELLEVILLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GIANNINI Kevin  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
HAKHNAZARYAN Sevak  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 20pts )
HAMADJODA Matteo  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TORCY
NC( + 10pts )
JARDOT Arthur  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
JOTZ Remi  ( 31, OCC )
SAINT CLAR MULTI -SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
LAGHOUATI Imrane  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
LE BORGNE Aristide  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEPRINCE Clement  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC( + 20pts )
LORAIN Mathieu  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAES Antoine  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC( + 17pts )
MAMINO Michel  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
MESSAOUD Jawed  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
MESSAOUDI Amine  ( 93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC( + 20pts )
MOKROYENGA Noe  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MONJOIE Lucas  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
MOREL Alexis  ( 52, GRE )
J C FAYL BILLOT
NC
MOSA Samy  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
NC( + 27pts )
MSALLEM Abdel-Heidi  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
NORMAND Clement  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
NUNES Fabio  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.CONTREX
NC
PEREA Hugo  ( 30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
PERO Natan  ( 62, HDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DAINVILLE
NC
PIHOURS Quentin  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
RIGAULT Quentin  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
ROBIN Titouan  ( 56, BRE )
A L QUEVEN JUDO
NC
ROUGIER WAGNER Josselin  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSELIN Theo  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
SAGBO HOUNKPE Lauren Exoce Spero  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SANFILIPPO Gatien  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SOLIS Lubin  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
TALBOT Antonin  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC( + 30pts )
THIEBAUT Max  ( 85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
NC( + 10pts )
VEZINET Mehdi  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
VILLEROT Tibo  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
WEBER Virgile  ( 75, IDF )
CLUB DUNOIS
NC
WERLY Nicolas  ( 68, GRE )
JC KUNHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
ZORGANI Yassin  ( 34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
-55
( + 40pts )
BARROIS Clement  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
COMBES Bastien  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
( + 27pts )
KOWALSKI Clement  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
( + 37pts )
NICOLAS Abel  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
5( + 20pts )
BALADE Marvin  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
5( + 30pts )
CHARLOTTE Mateo Nicolas  ( 97, MAR )
LA FRANCAISE
5( + 37pts )
RIZZOTTI Dorian  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 30pts )
VILLA MUR Vincent  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 7pts )
ALVES Pierre Arnaud  ( 54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
NC
BARBARI Pierre  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MELLOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BELLAZINI Antoine  ( 83, PACA )
U S C CARNOULES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BONGIOVANI Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
BONOUVRIER Adrien  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC
BOUCARD Nathan  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BOUCHERIE Tom  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
BOURRET Aymeric  ( 34, OCC )
JC MONTPELLIER ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
BRECQUEVILLE Nicolas  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
CABARET Lilian  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
CHAABANE Sofian  ( 08, GRE )
J.C. DES DEUX VIREUX
NC
CHALOPIN Clement  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
CHARLOT Clement  ( 85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
CHEVRIER Lucas  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DAMAS Mathieu  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC( + 7pts )
DIDELOT Thomas  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
DISDIER Baptiste  ( 65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
NC
DUBE Arthur  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC( + 30pts )
DUQUENOY Enzo  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
DUSSART Emile  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
DUVAL Vincent  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
ELEZAM Dylan  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
FELISMINO Vincent  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 10pts )
FERRIEN Louis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
FOCHLER Quentin  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
FUSTEMBERG Brendan  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
GARDE Noah  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 7pts )
GAUCHER Romeo  ( 08, GRE )
KIMONO CLUB
NC
GRACA Sebastien  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
NC( + 14pts )
GRISELDING Maxence  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 17pts )
GUEGUEN Baptiste  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 20pts )
GUICHEN Timothee  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 20pts )
GUILLOT Elouan  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
HOUILLIEZ Gael  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 10pts )
INIEV Abdoukahman  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
KASIMOV Maxime  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
KUZYAEV Bulat  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
LOMBAERDE Cedric  ( 44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
NC( + 10pts )
LUCILY Roman  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 20pts )
MAHAOURI Jebir  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
MAHE Luke  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
MALOU Ludovic  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
NC( + 7pts )
MARTIN Alexandre  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
MASSOL Marco  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC( + 20pts )
MAURRUS Maxime  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 20pts )
MELAIMI Alexandre  ( 93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
NC
MOKHTARI Mohamed  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
MONTEIL Oscar  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
MOULINARD Jason  ( 28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC
MULIN Mathias  ( 25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
NASSISI Matteo  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
ORY Simon  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
PACAUD Alex  ( 18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PACCALIN Baptiste  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
PETITOT Florian  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
NC( + 7pts )
PIRES Lucas  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
PITOUS Arsene  ( 19, AQU )
VIGILANTE MALEMORT JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
QUENTIN Pierre  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC
RACINE Quentin  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC( + 10pts )
RAMOS CAIGNARD Alexis  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
NC( + 20pts )
RAVOT Hugo  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
RECOPE Dorian  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 7pts )
RIPOCHE Mathieu  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
ROHI Antoine  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 20pts )
ROHI Axel  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
SIX Matteo  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
NC
STAEMPFLI Quentin  ( 33, AQU )
C.A.M.MIGRON EYSINES
NC
VAL Antoine  ( 87, AQU )
AL BOSMIE L AIGUILLE
NC
VERONIQUE Natty  ( 11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
VISOMBLAIN Trevis  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
-60
( + 47pts )
FABREGA Louis  ( 31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
( + 34pts )
BOUNOUA Jaoued  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
( + 27pts )
SOLLIER Erwan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
STAUB Hugo  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
5( + 17pts )
DUC Nicolas  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
5( + 37pts )
GOUILLARD Paul  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5( + 20pts )
HERIN Tom  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
5( + 37pts )
PEREZ Enzo  ( 28, CVL )
ALLIANCE DE DREUX
NC
ALEXANDRE Louis  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
ALVAREZ Damien  ( 81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
ANDANSON Leo  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ATTALI Lubin  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC( + 20pts )
AVAKIAN Robert  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC( + 10pts )
BA Idrissa  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC( + 10pts )
BATHILY Idrissa  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC( + 10pts )
BAZIN Matteo  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
BEN YOUNES Louaye  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC( + 20pts )
BOUKLI Kelian  ( 30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
NC
CABOCHE Alexis  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
CAPELAS Thibaut  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 30pts )
CASTEL Made  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
CHAMBRY Paul  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
CHAMPAGNE Serguei  ( 51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
CHARRIER Ugo  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
CHAUFOURNAIS Quentin  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC
CIVELLI Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
COCOUAL Theo  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
CORBETT Tarn  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
COUGNAULT Romain  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
CRAVEUR Alexis  ( 74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DALI Yanis  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC( + 10pts )
DE OLIVEIRA Loic  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
NC( + 10pts )
DEBON Hyacinthe  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
DEHAND Yan  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DEHAY Quentin  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
DI MEGLIO Hugo  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DUPRAT Gautier  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
EFTHIMIOU Nikos  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC( + 10pts )
ESMOUNI Ilian  ( 34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
NC
ESQUIE FAYOLLE Matheo  ( 82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC( + 27pts )
FERRON Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC( + 10pts )
FLANET Maxime  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
NC( + 10pts )
FOURMY Enael  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 30pts )
FREIWALD Tom  ( 57, GRE )
J.C. NOVEANT
NC( + 10pts )
GASSMANN Matthieu  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
NC( + 10pts )
GILABER Logan  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC( + 20pts )
GODARD Paul  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
GOETZ Victor  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC( + 20pts )
GOUNTCHEV Paul  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 20pts )
GRESSIER Brendan  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
GUILLOT Quentin  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
JARDIN Ivan  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC( + 7pts )
JOURDET Lucas  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
KACEM-GUIRLET Aymene  ( 55, GRE )
J.C.COMMERCIEN
NC
KAPROV Maxime  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC( + 20pts )
KHIZRIEV Abdul-Kerim  ( 22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC
LECOQ Louis  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 10pts )
LEPRESLE Maxence  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
NC( + 10pts )
MALEVILLE Baptiste  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MARTINACHE Benjamin  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
NC
MASSON Dorian  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC( + 10pts )
MONTENARO Maxime  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
MUKHAMEDOV Alim  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 17pts )
OLIVEIRA Nicolas  ( 83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
OLIVER Theo  ( 31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
NC( + 10pts )
PENNORS Ian  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 10pts )
PEREZ Simon  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PICHON Loan  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
PILLON Kevin  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMINOIS
NC
PIMOR Amaury  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
POCEIRO Maxime  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
POUGET Antoine  ( 87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RAUX Alexis  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
REGENET Tom  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
RODRIGUES Matheo  ( 99, FD )
BUTO KUDEN DOJO
NC( + 27pts )
ROULEAU Jules  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
ROUX Adel  ( 24, AQU )
A.S.P.B. SECTION JUDO
NC
SAUGUET Antoine  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SORLUT Esteban  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
TAILLANDIER Fabien  ( 51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
NC( + 20pts )
TESNIERE Thomas  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
THIBAULT Anthony  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
NC
THOMAS Felix  ( 31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC
TISNE Bastien  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC( + 10pts )
VALJENT Noah  ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
VIGNE Dorian  ( 11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
NC
WILHELM Pyeric  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO COUSERANS HT SALAT/MASSAT
NC
ZANNIER Thomas  ( 37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
-66
( + 20pts )
LOUETTE Seima  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 40pts )
LEBLANC Thomas  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 34pts )
AMELINE Tom  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 44pts )
LEBEL Alois  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5( + 34pts )
DESMARETS Axel  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
5( + 10pts )
HUET Remi  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 30pts )
JEANPIERRE Felix  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
5( + 7pts )
MAUNET Nathan  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
ALAIMO Lucas  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
ALI Hadj-Abed  ( 34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
NC( + 30pts )
ALVES Gauthier  ( 63, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO 63
NC( + 10pts )
APTSIAURI Guiga  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BACH Dylan  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 30pts )
BARE Thomas  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 17pts )
BAROUX Alexandre  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
BARRAUD Enzo  ( 16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIE
NC
BAUDELET Erwann  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
NC
BENMANSOUR Ryan  ( 94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES
NC
BOUCHEZ Kai-Ming  ( 98, CAL )
J.C.CALEDONIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BOUKLI Ilyan  ( 30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
NC
BOULINGUEZ Clement  ( 82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC( + 10pts )
BOUSSAHA Aymen  ( 25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
BOYER Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC( + 37pts )
CASADO Florian  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
CATANESE Enzo  ( 31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
NC( + 10pts )
CHAAL Anis  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC( + 24pts )
CHALEARD Lilian  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
CHAMPRENAUT Nolan  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
NC
CHARREAU Lucas  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
CLOUTIER Axel  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
COUROUX Theo  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC( + 14pts )
COUTIER Erwan  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 20pts )
CZERNICHOW Arthur  ( 75, IDF )
CERCLE CULT ET ATH ST LEON
NC( + 10pts )
DANIAU Remy  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC( + 10pts )
DECOUFLE Sonny  ( 17, AQU )
LA SANTONE JUDO
NC
DESOUTTER Bastien  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
DONGUY Etienne Marc Olivier  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 10pts )
DOUBEL Lorick  ( 97, MAR )
SAMOURAI CLUB CALIFORNIE
NC( + 17pts )
DOUIDI Redouan  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
DRIA Najim  ( 81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
NC
DURANDET Martin  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC( + 17pts )
DUVAL Johan  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
FERNANDEZ Gabriel  ( 34, OCC )
J.C.GANGEOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FLAGEOLLET Paul  ( 88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC( + 10pts )
FRERET Alexandre  ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
FURNARI Lucas  ( 57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
NC
GADOIS Nathy  ( 45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
NC
GAIGNOUX Evan  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMINOIS
NC
HAMON Ewan  ( 78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HAMON Vincent  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 27pts )
HAMONOU Adrien  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HARRISON Scott  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
HECHT Tom  ( 54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
JALTA Kevyn  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC( + 10pts )
LABARTHE Maxime  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 30pts )
LAISNE Theo  ( 89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC( + 7pts )
LAVERGNE Kirian  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 20pts )
LE GALL Theo  ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 22 (JC22)
NC( + 10pts )
LEMOINE Patrice  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LEOTY Erwann  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
LESAICHERRE Cyriac  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MACOUR Dylan  ( 34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
NC
MALKA Mathis  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
MANGA VEDEL Malcom  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
MAUREL Matthieu  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
MEDANI Mathias  ( 11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MENAUD Clement  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MINELLI Ugo  ( 06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
NC
NOLIBOIS Batiste  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
PARIS Gael  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
PINAREL Matheo  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 17pts )
PINOT Anatole  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 7pts )
PREVOST Noah  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
REYMOND Cedric  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 17pts )
RIO Steven  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
ROYNETTE Kenzo  ( 08, GRE )
KIMONO CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
SAID BACAR Hachim  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
SERVIUS Jean Nicolas  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
SID SAYAH Yanis  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
NC
SORIANO Tom  ( 55, GRE )
JC DE SPINCOURT
NC
SPIQUEL-BANDIN Emilien  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
SUBERBIE Teo  ( 65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC( + 17pts )
SYLVAIN Samuel  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 17pts )
THIRION Noe  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
TORRACINTA Guillaume  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VALERO Lucas  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
VAN DEN ABEELE Nicolas  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 27pts )
VANSTEENKISTE Aymeric  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
VINCENT Julian  ( 47, AQU )
BIAS-JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ZAMMIT Victor  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
ZUCCA-TROUTAUD Paul  ( 87, AQU )
ASPTT LIMOGES JUDO
-73
( + 50pts )
VARIOT Paul  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 40pts )
LAB Maxime  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 20pts )
BROCCOLI PAVEC Pierre  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 47pts )
GERBAUD Romain  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
BOURLIER Alexis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 34pts )
COSSU Samuel  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
5( + 20pts )
DEMAREZ Nolann  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 47pts )
SAIDOULAIEV Maxime  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC( + 10pts )
ALTHERR Tiphaine  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC( + 27pts )
AMOURDOM Simon  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
BA Bocar  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 20pts )
BANI Alexandre  ( 06, PACA )
A.S. ST MARTIN DU VAR
NC
BASKALI Noah  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
BAUDOUIN Gregoire  ( 24, AQU )
J.C.VERNOIS
NC
BEAUVARLET Antoine  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
BELFKIH Samir  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BLANPIN Etienne  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BOTOKO Enzo  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
BOULINGUEZ Xavier  ( 82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
BRISARD Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 20pts )
CAMPARGUE Dorian  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
NC
CANTORO Corentin  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
CASORLA Valentin  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
CERCLE Killian  ( 31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
NC( + 7pts )
CHANKOWSKI Edouard  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CHAPUZET Ewan  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CLUZEL Valentin  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
COLLE Teo  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
COSSARDEAUX Thomas  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
CRENO Leny  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
DAVID Matthieu  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC( + 20pts )
DE RYCKE Lucas  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 7pts )
DEBRABANT Enrique  ( 62, HDF )
JC GRENAYSIEN
NC
DEVIRIEUX Felix  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO ALREEN
NC
DIENG Maxence  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC( + 27pts )
EKABA -ITOUA Jurcis  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 7pts )
FOULON Jules  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
GAUTIER Samuel  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
GEHIN Clement  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB GERARDMER
NC( + 14pts )
GERGAUD Victor  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
GNAMIEN Marc Elie  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
GUILLOUET Adam  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC( + 7pts )
HAMOUDI Si-Rabah  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
HENNY Romeo  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 17pts )
HUET Adam  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC
HUREL Alexis  ( 99, FD )
BUTO KUDEN DOJO
NC( + 20pts )
JACQUEMIN Philip  ( 59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
JEANDE Tom  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC( + 40pts )
KAWA Gurvan  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
KHMAMOUCH Elyass  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 21pts )
LACROIX Gael  ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC( + 20pts )
LAKHAL Elias  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
LAMALLE Lucas  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LAMBLOT Come  ( 31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
NC( + 17pts )
LE MOULLEC Basile  ( 93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
NC( + 20pts )
LE PAPE Cyprien  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
LE TOUZE Adrien  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC( + 20pts )
LHUILLIER Tony  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
LILONGA Chris Olsen  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 20pts )
MARIE SAINTE Jamal  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
NC
MAUBE Leo  ( 83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Evan  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
METAIS Victor  ( 31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC( + 10pts )
MORANTE Lucas  ( 67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
NC( + 10pts )
NICOLAS Augustin  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC( + 20pts )
NICOLAS Simon  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
PAILLET Jules  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
PAPY Pierre  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
PARDOEN Paul  ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC( + 27pts )
PEDRO Eric  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
PELTIER Maxime  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
NC
PERNATON Tom  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC( + 10pts )
PIQUET Remi  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
PLASSE Arnaud  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC( + 7pts )
PRIOLET Massis  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
RAPIN Kevin  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
RIDEAU Dante  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
RODRIGUEZ Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
ROTURIER Simon  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
ROUSSY Teo  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ Timothe  ( 06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SEHO Jeffrey  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
SOUALHI Anis  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
SYLVAN Martin  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
TABANCA Emre  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
TERTERASHVILI Dimitri  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
WARGNIER Vincent  ( 79, AQU )
AIFFRES JUDO CLUB
NC( + 37pts )
YVRARD Woodson  ( 82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
-81
( + 80pts )
DJAFER Lyham  ( 83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
( + 40pts )
LEROY Julien  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
( + 27pts )
DAVID Stanley  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 40pts )
RAHALI Yassine  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
5( + 20pts )
ANDREAZZOLI Flavio  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
5( + 40pts )
BARRAL Samy  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
5( + 50pts )
FREDERICH Antoine  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5
NAIT IDIR Mehdi  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
AUBERTEL Valentin  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC( + 20pts )
BANGOURA Momo  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC( + 10pts )
BESSALA NYADA DE BESBECK Ada  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
BIDOIN Quentin  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
CANALIS Kevin  ( 31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
CANFEURE Guillaume  ( 49, PDL )
J.C VIHIERSOIS FCL
NC( + 10pts )
CASTELLAR Maxence  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
CHERIAUX Guillaume  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
CHOLET Bryan  ( 17, AQU )
SJSL JUDO ROUFFIAC
NC
CLERC Alban  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CLOPES Yanis  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB SAUVIANNAIS
NC
COURRIEU Lucas  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
DELEPINE Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 30pts )
DELLONG Ronan  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
DEPICKERE Antonin  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
DIAF Najid  ( DA, AURA )
J.C. DONZERE
NC
FORT Nicolas  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEDONNE
NC( + 20pts )
FRESSIGNAC Matheo  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
GALLOUB Hedi  ( 81, OCC )
LAVAUR JUDO
NC
GELAS Keyhan  ( 34, OCC )
JC MONTPELLIER ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
GOUDJIL Nael  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC( + 10pts )
GRAZI Mateo  ( 83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HABBALI Hicham  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
HOHMANN Mateo  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
JEAN Benjamin  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
JEHAN Martin  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
KACHOUR Salaheddine  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
LAHONDES Arnaud  ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
LANGLOIS Theo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 7pts )
LECLERCQ Louis  ( 59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
LECOEUR Thibaud  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 20pts )
LELEUX Noa  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LEROUGE Bastien  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC( + 7pts )
LEROY Edgar  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
LEROY Lucas  ( 81, OCC )
LAVAUR JUDO
NC
LIPOVAC Victor  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 7pts )
LOUAMI Fouhed  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
NC
MARTINEAU Julian  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC( + 10pts )
MASSIAS Nicolas  ( 02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
NC( + 10pts )
MATHURIN Thibaud  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC( + 20pts )
MBOG William  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
MOUILLERON Titouan  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
MUGGEO Thibault  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
NC( + 10pts )
NEAU Aymeric  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
NIAKATE--BUREAU Ibrahim-Jean  ( 17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC
PAVLIC Yann  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
NC( + 20pts )
PESCHETEAU Lucas  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PONIS Guido  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 20pts )
POUJEOL Matteo  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE LA CROISETTE
NC( + 30pts )
RAGOT Elies  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC
REGNIER Alexis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
RIGABERT Zackarie  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC( + 10pts )
ROY Baptiste  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
NC
SALVAN Philippe  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
NC
SIGUA Vakhtang  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SIMON Elio  ( 88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
NC
SIMONYAN Edgar  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SOURKINDAEV Adam  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
SPINI Kevin  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SUCHAIL Tom Corto  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
VALY Brice  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
NC( + 10pts )
VANNIER Theo  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
VELLA Antoine  ( 44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC( + 10pts )
YAZANEL Tarik  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
ZEHE Zoryan  ( 33, AQU )
ASCPA JUDO PESSAC
-90
( + 20pts )
AIDAN Jeremy  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
( + 40pts )
BORDIN Maxence  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
CLAIRE Vladimir  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 20pts )
ELGHAZOUANI Nabil  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 27pts )
BENOIT Antoine  ( 48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
5( + 17pts )
BIECHEL Leo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5( + 10pts )
BOUDIN Louis  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
5( + 30pts )
RACAT Andre  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC( + 10pts )
BAUNIN Simon  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO TAISO GREUX
NC
BERNARD Lucas  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
NC
BILOMBA NTUMBA Gabriel Merveille  ( 89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
BOISNE-NOC Daryl  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
BOUGANDOURA Elyas  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BOURDIN Oscar  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
CHOUARFIA Said  ( DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
CLOS VERSAILLES Jeyson  ( 65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC
CORFEC Tom  ( 53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
NC( + 20pts )
DAUMAS Cedric  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
DEBAILLEUX Nathan  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
NC
DEBAIN Julien  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
DELL ORO Melvyn  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
NC( + 10pts )
EL KADRI Hamza  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
GABORIAUD Augustin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
GONZALEZ Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
GOURLAY Elliott  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
GROSBOIS Clement  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
GUIMBAUD DEMAILLY Kylian  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
GYURJYAN Tigran  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
KACHOUR Bilal  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KARIM Mohamed Adnane  ( 31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
KHUDOYAN Aram  ( 81, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO CLUB ALBIGEOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LACHARME Paul  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LAURENT Nicolas  ( 55, GRE )
J.C.COMMERCIEN
NC
LEMAIRE Marius  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SAINT THIBAULT
NC
LEQUIN Samuel  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.DE WAVRIN
NC( + 20pts )
LIOT Theo  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
NC
LORA Jakub  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE ROSHEIM
NC
MARIMOUTOU Dimitri Angelien  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
MEFTAH Younes  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MIELLE Anthony  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
NC
MOUTET FORTIS Clement  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
NUYTTEN Romain  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
PONSOT Alexandre  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
POUSSARD Matthias  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DU SOLEIL LEVANT
NC
POZZOBON Mike  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
PREVOTAT Marius  ( 11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
SAKIBOU Nicolas  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 30pts )
SALACROUP Leo  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
SASSO Axel  ( 83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SEURIN Baptiste  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
NC
SHAKHIDOV Tamerlan  ( 16, AQU )
JC RUELLE
NC
STASIAS Thomas  ( 51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
TESSIER Leo  ( 49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
NC
THIBOUT Benjamin  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
THOMAS Mickael  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
UTTARD Victor  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC( + 20pts )
YACOUBOV Adam  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
+90
( + 40pts )
LEMPEREUR Corentin  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 40pts )
JOACHIM ARNAUD Rodolphe  ( 75, IDF )
JUDOKAN 9
DEKHINAT Rayan  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
( + 20pts )
DESPREZ Samuel  ( 37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
5( + 30pts )
CRAPOULET Antoine  ( 80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
5( + 20pts )
NEBOROCHKO Daniel  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO DE THIONVILLE ET ELANGE
5( + 30pts )
PENVERNE Louis  ( 56, BRE )
A L QUEVEN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
VERCRUYSSE Arthur  ( 62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
NC
BAUNIN Denis  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO TAISO GREUX
NC( + 7pts )
BENLALA El Motassim  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC
BERTHON Nicolas  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
BORNICHE Matthieu  ( 77, IDF )
C.ATHLETIQ LIZEEN
NC( + 10pts )
BOUBAKRI Rayan  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BRUNEL Yohann  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
CARCY Lenny  ( 59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CARRE Samuel  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
NC
DODET Leo  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
DURAND Louis  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
DUVAL Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
FITOURI Yassine  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
HOCHART Edouard  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
LAUNAY Kieran  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LE BRAS Warren  ( 22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE DU Jarod  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BRIECOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MEROUANE Wail  ( 78, IDF )
A.S. DE LIMAY JUDO JUJITSU
NC
METIN Huseyin  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
METIVIER Lucas  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
NC( + 10pts )
MI-POUDOU Othis  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
SCHMITT Matheo  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
SYROKVACHINE Michel  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
VALADIER Hugo  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VITRYAT
NC( + 10pts )
ZOGO ONDO Aimeric  ( 94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES