AIFFRES JUDO CLUB
12 Février 2022

CHAMPIONAT REGIONAL NA INDIVIDUEL JUNIORS 1D 2021/2022

Épreuves


-44
MARQUE Jeanne  ( 40, AQU )
S C ST PIERRE MONT
-48
( + 10pts )
BECERRO Lola  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
FRUCHET Juliette  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 10pts )
LARRONDE Laure  ( 47, AQU )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
4
VILA Charlyne  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
-52
( + 27pts )
MARQUES Alicia  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 17pts )
GUERRE Salome  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
SANCHEZ Camille  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
4( + 27pts )
CHEVROT Sarah  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 20pts )
COMEYNE Manon  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
5
LECERF Lilou  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
7( + 10pts )
BASTERREIX Margaux  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
7
GRIFFON Pauline  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
ARCHAMBAUD Aurelie  ( 47, AQU )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
NC
FRANCINE Louise  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
LATASTE Lilou  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
SENORINE Clara  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
-57
( + 30pts )
ROZAN Maylis  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 30pts )
CASSAT Lilou  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 20pts )
DUSSOULIER Marie  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
4( + 27pts )
MAGNABAL Adeline  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
5( + 10pts )
LATASTE Eva  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
5( + 17pts )
SABA Meline  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
7( + 10pts )
JUDE Lorraine  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
7( + 10pts )
RAGOT Pauline  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
DAUBET Marie  ( 79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC
DORTIGNAC Lou Anne  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
LARRONDE Elsa  ( 47, AQU )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
POUJADE Coralie  ( 47, AQU )
BIAS-JUDO
NC
SAID Lydia  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC( + 10pts )
TARTAS Loane  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
-63
( + 34pts )
LEFRANC Louise  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
( + 10pts )
OKOBE Aude Axelle  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
( + 30pts )
STEINMETZ Orlane  ( 64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
4( + 20pts )
CASTEIGBOU Eloise  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
5( + 20pts )
BERRIOT Olivia  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
5( + 10pts )
PHILIPPOT Romane  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
7( + 17pts )
GORIN Noemie  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
7( + 20pts )
JAECQUES Amelisse  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
BOUYSSOU Tiffany  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
BRASSEIM Sasha  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
GRIGNARD Zoe  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC( + 10pts )
MARCEL Elisa  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MAUDET Marie  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MINAIRE Olivia  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
PONTONI Marianne  ( 47, AQU )
JC AGENAIS
NC
RECAN Nina  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
TAVENEAU Oceane  ( 79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
-70
( + 10pts )
DARBES TAKAM Sandra Teophila  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 20pts )
MAUD Romane  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 7pts )
ELIAS Lea  ( 33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
4
DJAHNIT Myriam  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
5
VOISIN Leonie  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CMC
-78
( + 10pts )
AUGRY Charline  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
MARIN Alexia  ( 33, AQU )
US DE GUITRES JUDO
+78
( + 20pts )
MEUNIER Souad  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
( + 7pts )
BARBE Virginie  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
SUBIAS Jade  ( 64, AQU )
A.M. MOURENXOIS JUDO
4( + 10pts )
GENDREY Marica  ( 47, AQU )
BIAS-JUDO
5
DIAZ BOILEAU Constance  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
5
TABOTTA Carla  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
-55
( + 30pts )
MULLER Valentin  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 30pts )
BORDEREAUX Arthur  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 20pts )
LARUE Clement  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
4( + 10pts )
ALMINANA-LECOMTE Johan  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 20pts )
FERON Enzo  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LA TREMBLADE
5( + 10pts )
LE VEN Valentin  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
7( + 10pts )
FRESSIGNAC Sacha  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
7
MONJOIE Lucas  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
DAVID Yann  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
GADEBOIS Valentin  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ARTIX
NC
MAURY Erwan  ( 79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
NC
SARPEDON Timotei  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
-60
( + 30pts )
RICAUD Yanis  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 20pts )
DUPUIS Fathi  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 40pts )
LOUETTE Syuma  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
4( + 30pts )
ROUSSEL Matteo  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 10pts )
DORLAC Thomas  ( 33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
5( + 20pts )
ROCAMORA Anthony  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
7( + 10pts )
BRANGER Matheo  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
7( + 10pts )
NDOKO MATOS Maxime  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ADAM Esteban  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
ALQUIER Gabin  ( 24, AQU )
JUDO CHANCELADE
NC( + 10pts )
CHADELAUD Adrien  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
DUPORGE Corentin  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
DUTHIL Theo  ( 64, AQU )
AMICALE LAIQUE L ESPERANCE
NC
FERNANDES Pierre  ( 64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
NC
MAZY Alexandre  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
PALLOT Arthur  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
POIRIER Joaquim  ( 86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC( + 7pts )
SEPULVEDA GONZALEZ Michael Stiven  ( 64, AQU )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
-66
( + 10pts )
LECLERC Evan  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 20pts )
GONZALEZ Nino  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 30pts )
POCEIRO Maxime  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
4( + 30pts )
ROUSSEL Mathis  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5
DUPUY Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
5( + 27pts )
PROSPER Roderic  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
7( + 17pts )
SOUSSI Farece  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7( + 20pts )
THIBAULT Anthony  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
BARRAT Baptiste  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
BEAU Arnaud  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
BERTRAND Remi  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOURGUIGNON Paul  ( 86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
CASASSUS Martin  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
COLIN Elois  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
MANEM Matheo  ( 40, AQU )
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE RIONNAISE J.
NC
MENAUD Clement  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC
MOUTARDE James  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
PIAU Paul  ( 40, AQU )
PEYREHORADE SPORTS
NC
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Antoine  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
SENTENAC Oihan  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
-73
( + 30pts )
BAMANA-KIBITI Marven  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
BEYER Thibaut  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
( + 37pts )
POTARD Bryan  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
4( + 30pts )
BOYER Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
5( + 10pts )
BOISGROLLIER Benjamin  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
5( + 20pts )
QUERRIOUX Matteo  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
7( + 10pts )
JARRIGE Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
7( + 10pts )
LESAICHERRE Cyriac  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
BARBET Simon  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
CASTRO Nathan  ( 64, AQU )
SECTION PALOISE JUDOJUJITSU ED
NC
DESARNAUD LABATUT Vincent  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
FRANCINE Mathis  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
GOUARDERES Cyprien  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
HENNY Romeo  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
IZAMBARD Lucas  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
MARIONNEAU Dylan  ( 64, AQU )
US ST PALAISIENNE
NC
TABANCA Emre  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
TINLE Ambroise  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TRUFFANDIER Yael  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
URAN Murat  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
-81
( + 30pts )
JUDEE Paul  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
PAPY Pierre  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
( + 7pts )
RIO Mael  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
4
ERCHOUK Zayan  ( 33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
5( + 20pts )
CASTAN Pierre  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
5( + 17pts )
GRELIER Mael  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
7( + 20pts )
GAY Gabriel  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7( + 17pts )
MAZOUZI Mouhamed  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
CHOLET Nathan  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
FRESSIGNAC Matheo  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
GOUBET Pitaki  ( 86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
GOUILLARD Paul  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUERRY Mathis  ( 17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
NC
LECOQ Louis  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
LEROUX Benjamin  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
SUBERVIE Pierre  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
TOESCA-IRAZOQUI Joani  ( 64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
-90
( + 37pts )
HARVENT Keziah  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 27pts )
LUTZ Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 20pts )
RATSIMBAZAFY Benjamin  ( 64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
4( + 20pts )
FOSTAN Josselin  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5
KHOUMA Alex  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 10pts )
MAHFOUD Chadi  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7( + 10pts )
LELEU Kayss  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 10pts )
ZHANG Antoine  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
ARDANUY Ronan  ( 79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
NC
DUCROUX Romain  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
FONTAINE Loan  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
KARIM Aymen  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
MIX Clement  ( 64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
NC
NORRIS Wesley  ( 47, AQU )
J C MARMANDE
NC
PHILIPPE Maxence  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
-100
( + 10pts )
GARAULT Arthur  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
CLERC Alban  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
HELIP Tylian  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
+100
( + 20pts )
LELO WANDI NZENGU Isaac  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
( + 10pts )
LE LUHERNE Charles  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 20pts )
MNATSAKANYAN Nazar  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
4
CURUTCHET Cyril  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
5
HAMROL Mathias  ( 47, AQU )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS