AIFFRES JUDO CLUB
15 Février 2020

1/2 FINALE CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE CADET(TE)S LORMONT

Épreuves


-40
CSEH Ilona  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 20pts )
LAVOIE Naomi  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
( + 20pts )
MAU Alice  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
( + 10pts )
PETIT Maia  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
5
CORBIN Camiile  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
5
DUCOS Camille  ( 19, AQU )
A.S.P.O. BRIVE
-44
( + 30pts )
LARROUY Ines  ( 64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
PICARD Candice  ( 24, AQU )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
( + 20pts )
CHASSAGNE Louna  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 20pts )
ENCARNACAO Clara  ( 33, AQU )
J.C.AMBESIEN
5( + 10pts )
COMBE Ines  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5
PRIBAT Louisa  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7
LAHAYE Marie  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
SAYAH Lou  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
AHRAD Meriem  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
QUADRUPPANI Anais  ( 17, AQU )
J.C. CHAPELAIN
-48
( + 30pts )
MENARD Ida  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
( + 40pts )
PICA Typhanie  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 10pts )
CHEDUMBRUN Annabelle  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 40pts )
PLA Norah  ( 33, AQU )
AS PIAN MEDOC JUDO
5( + 20pts )
LUCRET Saida  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
5
SALLE Diane  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
7
LOURENCO Sarah  ( 33, AQU )
AS ILLACAISE J.C.
7( + 20pts )
WALTER Nina  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
BAZIN Lee Loo  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC( + 10pts )
BOISSIERE Clara  ( 64, AQU )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
NC
CHEVROT Sarah  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DE SOUSA Lindsay  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC( + 7pts )
FRUCHET Juliette  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
GRIFFON Pauline  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LESCAR
NC( + 10pts )
HENRIOT Avril  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO PESSAC MONTEIL
NC
LECERF Lilou  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
MARQUE Jeanne  ( 40, AQU )
S C ST PIERRE MONT
NC
MARTY Jessica  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
PARVERIE Emilie  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
PEREZ Ainara  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
POISSANT Mathilde  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
RIO Enora  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SAUVAUD Capucine  ( 33, AQU )
C A M DE BORDEAUX
NC
TETARD Sarah  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
-52
( + 30pts )
LATASTE Eva  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
( + 10pts )
BERANGER Coralie  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
GARREAU Maylis  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
( + 10pts )
IMBERT Lou  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5( + 30pts )
MAUDET Marie  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 30pts )
SCOTTI Marjorie  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
HABASQUE Justine  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
7( + 20pts )
TARTAS Loane  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC( + 10pts )
BAQUE Garence  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
BROCHARD Leonie  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
DAUBET Marie  ( 79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC
DETIENNE Cyllia  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DETIENNE Maellis  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
FERRET Candice  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC( + 10pts )
MAGNABAL Adeline  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
MANO Marjorie  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
MINAIRE Olivia  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
MOUTAWAKIL Mona  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
POUECH-KUFFER Emma  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
ROJON--BIASIELLO Lea  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
SARRABAIG Flori  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC( + 10pts )
VERGNAUD Alexandra  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
-57
( + 40pts )
TAVERNIER Noemie  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 30pts )
MOURLANE Lucie  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 27pts )
BERRIOT Olivia  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 30pts )
DUPUIS Lou  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 20pts )
ABRAHAM Elia  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
5( + 17pts )
JUSTIN Jenny  ( 33, AQU )
US DE GUITRES JUDO
7
BERTHET Lola  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU BORN
7( + 10pts )
BONAVIA Doriane  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC( + 10pts )
CASTEIGBOU Eloise  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC( + 20pts )
CHAUSSY Zoe  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
COURTEAUX REY Jade  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
DEFAYE FERRON Amandine  ( 79, AQU )
F.A.T. JUDO AIRVAULT
NC
FIERLA Emilie  ( 17, AQU )
LA SANTONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FONS Estelle  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
FOUGERE Sam  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
FRANCINE Louise  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
GALICHET Manon  ( 16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ST AMANTOIS
NC
JUDE Lorraine  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
KADDOUR BAKIR Manel  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 10pts )
LAHOURATATE Calixte  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
NAUDET Lea  ( 33, AQU )
J.C.BACALANAIS
NC
POUJADE Coralie  ( 47, AQU )
BIAS-JUDO
NC
RAGOT Pauline  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
SEBTI Chihaz  ( 33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
-63
( + 47pts )
LAKEL Maissa  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 37pts )
DARRAILLAN Anaelle  ( 40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
( + 20pts )
GRIGNARD Zoe  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 20pts )
HO A CHUCK Thylane  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 27pts )
EL BOUHALI Dana  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 10pts )
ELIAS Lea  ( 33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
7( + 30pts )
GOURSAUD Justine  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D ANGELY-LOULAY
7( + 20pts )
OKOBE Aude Axelle  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC
BLANC Camille  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO RETAIS
NC
BOUYSSOU Tiffany  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
DUROUX Yassmine  ( 24, AQU )
J.C.MONTPON
NC
FABRE Manon  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
LARUE Candice  ( 19, AQU )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
NC
MENASRI Naela  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
PESSOTTO Lena  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
PUCELLE Lorna  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT LOUBES
NC
SERANE Lena  ( 33, AQU )
AS ILLACAISE J.C.
NC
SOULEIMANOV Diana  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 7pts )
SUBERVIE Abigael  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
TARNAUD Estelle  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB PELAUD
NC( + 10pts )
THOMAS Lise  ( 86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
-70
( + 40pts )
DARBES TAKAM Sandra Teophila  ( 40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
( + 30pts )
AUDRAIN--GRANGIEN Tara  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 10pts )
MESRINE Charlotte  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 30pts )
ROUSSEAU Elsa  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
BARBE Laura  ( 40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
5
DUBREUIL Ambre  ( 79, AQU )
AIFFRES JUDO CLUB
7
ISMAIL Amira  ( 47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
7( + 10pts )
MARTIN Lise  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 10pts )
ALBRECHT Emma  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
GARNUNG Amely  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC
KHARAZ Sherine  ( 40, AQU )
US POMAREZIENNE
NC
LABORDE Margaux
NC
LESTRADE Solene  ( 23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
NC
SALVAYRE Lucile  ( 64, AQU )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
+70
FERREIRA SAMPAIO Matilde  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 20pts )
AUGRY Charline  ( 87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
( + 20pts )
MEUNIER Souad  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
( + 20pts )
VAN MEIR Emma  ( 33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
5
LANOUE LOCHET Loane  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
5( + 10pts )
TABOTTA Carla  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
7
EL MEJDOUB Amina  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
7
LADRA Calyssa  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
LAOKPESSI Tina  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-46
BORDEREAUX Arthur  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 37pts )
FERON Enzo  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LA TREMBLADE
( + 40pts )
BLANCHARD Gabin  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 20pts )
MENARD Titouan  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DES ESSARTS
5( + 30pts )
GUITTARD Joan  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MONTOIS
5( + 30pts )
KALI Wyllis  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO TEICHOIS
7( + 10pts )
BOUTAUD Alexandre  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LAFENETRE Bastien  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LA DOUZE
NC( + 10pts )
ABDULVAGAPOV Tamerkhan  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
CLAVERIE Lucas  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC( + 10pts )
DUCOURAU Remi  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
DULCK Arthur  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
NC
FREYERMUTH Pierre  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
IBBANOU Marwan  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
KHALDI Nassim  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
NC
LATOURNERIE Tristan  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
NC
METAYER Matheo  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC( + 10pts )
VENEAU Sergei  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-50
( + 20pts )
GUILLARD Anatole  ( 79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
( + 10pts )
JAFFRES Jonathan  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 50pts )
BENITO CONDE Alain  ( 64, AQU )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
( + 40pts )
FAVREAU Abel  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
5
DELESTRE Adrien  ( 17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
5( + 40pts )
OLIVIER Zacharie  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
7( + 10pts )
DEFAYE Matteo  ( 87, AQU )
JC VAL DE BRIANCE
7( + 10pts )
MARQUES Lucas  ( 65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC( + 10pts )
BAGAEV Islam  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
BELLIN Louis  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.CHAGNOLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CANARIAS Noah  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
CUTILLAS Edouard  ( 33, AQU )
J.C.DE MIOS
NC
DEL BORRELLO Theo  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
DITTMANN Julian  ( 24, AQU )
U.S.BERGERACOISE
NC
FRESSIGNAC Sacha  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
HOVHANNISYAN Emmanuel  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
PACH Valentin  ( 33, AQU )
C A M DE BORDEAUX
NC
PAJARO Mathias  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
QUESADA Thomas  ( 40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MONTOIS
NC
RAMPNOUX Louis  ( 16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ST AMANTOIS
NC
ROCAMORA Anthony  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
SAUTET Arnaud  ( 24, AQU )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
NC
VIOLEAU Ugo  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
WASSNER Jules  ( 33, AQU )
C.A.M.MIGRON EYSINES
-55
( + 20pts )
VILLENAVE Maxime  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 27pts )
LOUETTE Syuma  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 30pts )
ADAM Esteban  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
( + 20pts )
CABANNES Mathis  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5( + 30pts )
ROUSSEL Matteo  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 27pts )
SENTENAC Oihan  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
7( + 30pts )
BRUSTEAU Evan  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 10pts )
MOYNE-GAUTHIER Enzo  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
NC
ALEXANDRE Andrew  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC
BALADE Marvin  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
BEAL Mao  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
BEAU Arnaud  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOYER Hugo  ( 87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC
DAINEKO Dimitri  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
ESTEVE Raphael  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC( + 10pts )
FERNANDES Pierre  ( 64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GADEN Noah  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
JARDOT Arthur  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
LABORDE Yanis  ( 40, AQU )
PEYREHORADE SPORTS
NC
LEPRINCE Clement  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC( + 7pts )
MANDOU Dorian  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
MAZY Alexandre  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MESMER Dorian  ( 40, AQU )
US POMAREZIENNE
NC
MIRZAYEV Maurad  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
MURAT Quentin  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC( + 20pts )
PALLOT Arthur  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
PIAU Paul  ( 40, AQU )
PEYREHORADE SPORTS
NC
PORTRON Mathis  ( 79, AQU )
SASM ST MAIXENT
NC
RICHARD Emilien  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC( + 10pts )
ROBERT Edouard  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
-60
( + 37pts )
ROUSSEL Mathis  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 30pts )
PROSPER Roderic  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 30pts )
DOLS Thomas  ( 33, AQU )
AL REBECA-BIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
HARRISON Kieran  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
5( + 30pts )
BOUTIN Angeler  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
5( + 40pts )
GOULESQUE Theo  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
7( + 20pts )
DUPORGE Corentin  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 20pts )
ESADZE Givi  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BATBEDAT Aubain  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC
BEAUMONT Ethan  ( 64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
NC
CHARRIER Ugo  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
COMUGNARO Lucas  ( 40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CUEVAS Leo  ( 47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
DELCOURT Nathan  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
DUBOIS Remi  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 10pts )
DUPUIS Fathi  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
IZAMBARD Lucas  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
MALEVILLE Sylvain  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MANEM Matheo  ( 40, AQU )
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE RIONNAISE J.
NC
PERRIER Maxime  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
PIVIDORI Hugo  ( 64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
REVOLAT Tony  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
ROBERT Jacques  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
ROBLES Mylan  ( 33, AQU )
JS STE EULALIE
NC
ROUX Adel  ( 24, AQU )
A.S.P.B. SECTION JUDO
NC
SEGUIN Paul  ( 24, AQU )
J.C.RIBERAC
NC
ZOHRABYAN Hamlet  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
-66
( + 10pts )
FAVREAU Simon  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 40pts )
VALERO Lucas  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 20pts )
BAMANA-KIBITI Marven  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
LATASTE Esteban  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO POINTE MEDOC JPM
5( + 20pts )
KARAR Hasni  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5( + 30pts )
MENAUD Clement  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
7( + 20pts )
BOYER Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
7( + 20pts )
JARRIGE Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
NC
ARNOULD Emile  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
BALU Melvyn  ( 33, AQU )
J.C.DE MIOS
NC( + 10pts )
CHAMBORD Colin  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
CHOLET Nathan  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
COHEN MASSIMA Axel  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
NC
DWLEESCHAUVER Maxime  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
EL MEKKAOUI Kais  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
ERCHOUK Zayan  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
FAVREAU Julien  ( 40, AQU )
SANGUINET ATH CLUB
NC
FRANCINE Mathis  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 10pts )
GHAZARIAN David  ( 33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
GOUILLARD Paul  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
HAMONOU Adrien  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HARRISON Scott  ( 86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
HEMON Killian  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
HENNY Romeo  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 7pts )
KAPROV Maxime  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
KORCZYNSKI Tristan  ( 17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D ANGELY-LOULAY
NC
LECOMTE Yudhi  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MALEVILLE Baptiste  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MARCHAND Erwan  ( 24, AQU )
U.S.BERGERACOISE
NC( + 10pts )
PAULE Samuel  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
RICHARDEAU Noah  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
TRUFFANDIER Yael  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
-73
( + 40pts )
HARVENT Keziah  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
CANTORO Corentin  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 30pts )
LEPINE Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 10pts )
RATSIMBAZAFY Benjamin  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COARRAZE-NAY
5( + 40pts )
GONCALVES NOVO Mathieu  ( 64, AQU )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
GUERRY Mathis  ( 17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
7( + 30pts )
HABUDZIK Thom  ( 24, AQU )
U.S.BERGERACOISE
7
MARUESCO Tinael  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
BIDET Leo  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BIZERAY Remi  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
BOST Sylvain  ( 79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB PLAINE DE COURANCE
NC
BOUKENDALA Louness  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DESJARDIN Thomas  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
GAMBART Geoffrey  ( 47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
GENSOU Baptiste  ( 24, AQU )
J.C.VERNOIS
NC
GUERRESCHI Louis  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
JARRETON Eliot  ( 16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
POUSSET Nicolas  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
ULRICH Kilian  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
-81
( + 40pts )
SOUSSI Ilias  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 10pts )
BRETON DEPLANQUE Mattis  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 40pts )
KERGOZIEN Clement  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
YAZANEL Tarik  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
5( + 30pts )
LIPOVAC Jules  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5( + 20pts )
ZEHE Zoryan  ( 33, AQU )
ASCPA JUDO PESSAC
7( + 30pts )
ARDANUY Ronan  ( 79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
7( + 20pts )
FONTAINE Loan  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BEGOT Thomas  ( 40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
BOUEY Joffrey  ( 33, AQU )
J.C.LESPARRAIN SAM
NC
CHOUANGMALA Billy  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
DIAS Lilian Louis  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
DUFRANNE Loris  ( 40, AQU )
F J E P TARTAS
NC
KARIM Aymen  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LELEU Kayss  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 10pts )
LEROUX Benjamin  ( 33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
MAURILLON Simon  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
MIX Clement  ( 64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
NC
NAVARRE Florian  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
ROUBA Chamseddine  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
-90
( + 20pts )
MAHFOUD Chadi  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 10pts )
LELO WANDI NZENGU Isaac  ( 86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
( + 20pts )
MOUTET FORTIS Clement  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 20pts )
TESSEYRE Thomas  ( 87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
5( + 10pts )
CODJIA Matteo  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
MARTINEAU Julian  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
7
LANDAT Thomas  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7
MOUSSET Maxence  ( 17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
KOUDECHE Samuel  ( 47, AQU )
BIAS-JUDO
+90
GARAULT Arthur  ( 79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
( + 20pts )
CULIS Alexandre  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 10pts )
DEJEAN Christopher  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
4
LALOUE Cedric  ( 40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE